Your email has been sent.
94120 Fontenay-sous-Bois 10,010 sq ft of Light Industrial Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
Features
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space In Need of Renovation
-
Property Tax: £1.04 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £10,377 pa £864.75 pcm
| Space | Size | Term | Rate | Space Use | Fit-Out | Available |
| Ground | 10,010 sq ft | Negotiable | £7.15 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.60 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £71,594 pa HT-HC £5,966 pcm HT-HC | Light Industrial | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 10,010 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £7.15 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.60 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £71,594 pa HT-HC £5,966 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 10,010 sq ft |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
£7.15 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space In Need of Renovation
Property Overview
In Fontenay-sous-Bois (94), EOL offers 930 m² of industrial space with offices for rent. This property includes 800 m² of industrial space and 130 m² of office space, totaling 930 m². Key features of this offer include a ceiling height ranging from 3.80 m to 4.60 m, ground-level access, and parking spaces for light vehicles. This property is marketed by EOL and is located in Fontenay-sous-Bois (94), near the A86 and A4 highways as well as public transportation options such as RER A and E. We are available to provide any additional information you may need. Ceiling height: 3.8 to 4.6 m IT: Fiber optic connectivity available Technical features: Suspended ceilings
Property Facts
Presented by
"94120 Fontenay-sous-Bois"
Thanks! Your message was sent.