Share This Listing

Message

942 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(4)

• Available
  • 3rd Floor
  • 14,531 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £198,510 pa HT-HC £16,543 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • 4th Floor
  • 2,271 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £31,026 pa HT-HC £2,586 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • 4th Floor
  • 3,068 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £41,908 pa HT-HC £3,492 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • 4th Floor
  • 3,735 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £51,024 pa HT-HC £4,252 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
3rd Floor 14,531 sq ft Negotiable £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £198,510 pa HT-HC £16,543 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
4th Floor 2,271 sq ft Negotiable £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £31,026 pa HT-HC £2,586 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
4th Floor 3,068 sq ft Negotiable £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £41,908 pa HT-HC £3,492 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
4th Floor 3,735 sq ft Negotiable £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £51,024 pa HT-HC £4,252 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

3rd Floor

Size
14,531 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £198,510 pa HT-HC £16,543 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

4th Floor

Size
2,271 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £31,026 pa HT-HC £2,586 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

4th Floor

Size
3,068 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £41,908 pa HT-HC £3,492 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

4th Floor

Size
3,735 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £51,024 pa HT-HC £4,252 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Property Overview

PARTITIONED OFFICES FOR RENT NEAR THE VAL DE FONTENAY RER STATION Located directly across from the Val de Fontenay RER station, we offer high-quality, air-conditioned partitioned office spaces for rent. The premises can be divided starting from approximately 300 m². Parking spaces available. Office spaces are distributed across two levels: - On the 3rd floor: 1,350 m² with a 400 m² terrace - On the 4th floor: 347 m², 211 m², or 285 m² Additional features: + 107 m² of archive space in the basement + 39 underground parking spaces Amenities and services: - Partitioned spaces - Elevators and freight elevators - Parking - Security control room - Access control Transportation: RER: Line A Road access: A86 Building condition: In used condition Heating type: Centralized Nearby environment: Shopping center within close proximity Partitioned offices: Yes Restrooms: Yes Includes terraces with a total surface area of 100 m²

Year Built
1990 - 1999
Property Size
10,000 - 60,000 sq ft
Costar Property Class
C

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.