Share This Listing

Message

942 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Available
  • 3rd Floor, Ste 3B
  • 2,960 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £23,787 pa HT-HC £1,982 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.70 /sq ft pa £0.31 /sq ft pcm £10,942 pa £911.82 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 4th Floor, Ste 4A
  • 2,476 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £19,894 pa HT-HC £1,658 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.70 /sq ft pa £0.31 /sq ft pcm £9,151 pa £762.61 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 5th Floor, Ste 5A
  • 2,476 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.70 /sq ft pa £0.31 /sq ft pcm £9,151 pa £762.61 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
3rd Floor, Ste 3B 2,960 sq ft 3/6/9 £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £23,787 pa HT-HC £1,982 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
4th Floor, Ste 4A 2,476 sq ft 3/6/9 £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £19,894 pa HT-HC £1,658 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
5th Floor, Ste 5A 2,476 sq ft 3/6/9 £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £19,894 pa HT-HC £1,658 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

3rd Floor, Ste 3B

Size
2,960 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £23,787 pa HT-HC £1,982 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

4th Floor, Ste 4A

Size
2,476 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £19,894 pa HT-HC £1,658 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

5th Floor, Ste 5A

Size
2,476 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Now

3rd Floor, Ste 3B

Size 2,960 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £3.70 /sq ft pa £0.31 /sq ft pcm £10,942 pa £911.82 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

4th Floor, Ste 4A

Size 2,476 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £3.70 /sq ft pa £0.31 /sq ft pcm £9,151 pa £762.61 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

5th Floor, Ste 5A

Size 2,476 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £3.70 /sq ft pa £0.31 /sq ft pcm £9,151 pa £762.61 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Situé dans le quartier d'affaires du Val de Fontenay, au pied des RER A et E, station "Val de Fontenay", et à proximité des accès autoroutiers A86-A3-A4, Immprove vous propose une opportunité de location de bureaux d'exception. Nous mettons à votre disposition un total de 1 010 m² divisibles à partir de 230 m² Les locaux bénéficient d'une excellente visibilité, ce qui peut être un atout considérable pour votre entreprise. De plus, ils sont aménagés, cloisonnés et climatisés, offrant un cadre de travail confortable et fonctionnel pour vos équipes. Locaux ERPéables !! Des solutions de stationnement sont également disponibles à proximité immédiate, facilitant le stationnement pour vos employés et visiteurs. Immeuble moderne . Accès PMR . Ascenseur PMR . Contrôle d'accès . Interphone . Accès sécurisé par badge . Sas d'entrée . Chauffage CPCU . Climatisation réversible . Fibre optique . Locaux aménagés en : . Bureaux cloisonnés . Salle de réunion . Faux plafonds . Moquette . Cloisonnement amovible . Plinthes périphériques . Câblage informatique et téléphonique . Prises RJ45 . Possibilité de normes E.R.P. . Climatisation réversible . Chauffage CPCU . Sanitaires privatifs

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
7,911 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index