Share This Listing

Message

942 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 1,679 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.40 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.78 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,787 pa HT-HC £1,316 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.73 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £2,901 pa £241.76 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 2,583 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.40 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.78 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £24,288 pa HT-HC £2,024 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.73 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £4,463 pa £371.94 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 1,679 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.40 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.78 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,787 pa HT-HC £1,316 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
1st Floor 2,583 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.40 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.78 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £24,288 pa HT-HC £2,024 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
1,679 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.40 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.78 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,787 pa HT-HC £1,316 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
2,583 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.40 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.78 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £24,288 pa HT-HC £2,024 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 1,679 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.40 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.73 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £2,901 pa £241.76 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor

Size 2,583 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.40 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.73 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £4,463 pa £371.94 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

A proximité immédiate de l'A86, G2B REAL ESTATE vous propose à la location deux surfaces d'activités et leurs bureaux d'accompagnement, à partir de 396 m². Site clos et sécurisé Places de parking privatives Eclairage LED Surface RDC : 156 m² Situation/Transports : Autoroute A4, A86 Bus Le Bois Cadet (BUS-124), Lycée Louis Armand (BUS-116, BUS-N71) RER VAL-DE-FONTENAY (RER A, RER E) Transilien Val de Fontenay (TRAIN-RER A, TRAIN-RER E, TRAIN-P) SNCF Val-de-Fontenay (France) Dépot de garantie : 3 mois de loyer HT HC

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
4,263 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39744823

  • Date on Market: 12/03/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 94120 Fontenay-sous-Bois

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
1 Bureaux 240 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur TVA Indice ILAT Trimestriel d'avance
Rdc Activités 156 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur TVA Indice ILAT Trimestriel d'avance
Total Cellule 6 Bureaux 396 31 mars 2025 117 m²/an HT HC 21,5 m²/an HT 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur TVA 3/6/9 ans Indice ILAT Trimestriel d'avance 6