Share This Listing

Message

942 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(6)

• Available
  • Ground, Ste 1
  • 5,000 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £18.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.54 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £92,409 pa HT-HC £7,701 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.92 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £4,620 pa £385.04 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £3.15 /sq ft pa £0.26 /sq ft pcm £15,769 pa £1,314 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor, Ste 1
  • 5,134 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £18.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.54 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £94,896 pa HT-HC £7,908 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.92 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £4,745 pa £395.40 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £3.15 /sq ft pa £0.26 /sq ft pcm £16,193 pa £1,349 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 2nd Floor, Ste 1
  • 5,139 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £18.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.54 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £94,975 pa HT-HC £7,915 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.92 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £4,749 pa £395.73 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £3.15 /sq ft pa £0.26 /sq ft pcm £16,207 pa £1,351 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 3rd Floor, Ste 1
  • 5,139 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.92 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £4,749 pa £395.73 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £3.15 /sq ft pa £0.26 /sq ft pcm £16,207 pa £1,351 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 4th Floor, Ste 1
  • 5,138 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £18.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.54 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £94,955 pa HT-HC £7,913 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.92 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £4,748 pa £395.65 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £3.15 /sq ft pa £0.26 /sq ft pcm £16,203 pa £1,350 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 5th Floor, Ste 1
  • 3,042 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £18.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.54 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £56,221 pa HT-HC £4,685 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.92 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £2,811 pa £234.26 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £3.15 /sq ft pa £0.26 /sq ft pcm £9,594 pa £799.47 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground, Ste 1 5,000 sq ft 3/6/9 £18.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.54 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £92,409 pa HT-HC £7,701 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste 1 5,134 sq ft 3/6/9 £18.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.54 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £94,896 pa HT-HC £7,908 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor, Ste 1 5,139 sq ft 3/6/9 £18.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.54 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £94,975 pa HT-HC £7,915 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
3rd Floor, Ste 1 5,139 sq ft 3/6/9 £18.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.54 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £94,975 pa HT-HC £7,915 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
4th Floor, Ste 1 5,138 sq ft 3/6/9 £18.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.54 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £94,955 pa HT-HC £7,913 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
5th Floor, Ste 1 3,042 sq ft 3/6/9 £18.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.54 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £56,221 pa HT-HC £4,685 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground, Ste 1

Size
5,000 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£18.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.54 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £92,409 pa HT-HC £7,701 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste 1

Size
5,134 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£18.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.54 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £94,896 pa HT-HC £7,908 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste 1

Size
5,139 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£18.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.54 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £94,975 pa HT-HC £7,915 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor, Ste 1

Size
5,139 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Now

4th Floor, Ste 1

Size
5,138 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£18.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.54 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £94,955 pa HT-HC £7,913 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

5th Floor, Ste 1

Size
3,042 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£18.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.54 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £56,221 pa HT-HC £4,685 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste 1

Size 5,000 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £18.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.92 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £4,620 pa £385.04 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £3.15 /sq ft pa £0.26 /sq ft pcm £15,769 pa £1,314 pcm

1st Floor, Ste 1

Size 5,134 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £18.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.92 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £4,745 pa £395.40 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £3.15 /sq ft pa £0.26 /sq ft pcm £16,193 pa £1,349 pcm

2nd Floor, Ste 1

Size 5,139 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £18.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.92 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £4,749 pa £395.73 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £3.15 /sq ft pa £0.26 /sq ft pcm £16,207 pa £1,351 pcm

3rd Floor, Ste 1

Size 5,139 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £18.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.92 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £4,749 pa £395.73 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £3.15 /sq ft pa £0.26 /sq ft pcm £16,207 pa £1,351 pcm

4th Floor, Ste 1

Size 5,138 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £18.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.92 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £4,748 pa £395.65 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £3.15 /sq ft pa £0.26 /sq ft pcm £16,203 pa £1,350 pcm

5th Floor, Ste 1

Size 3,042 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £18.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.92 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £2,811 pa £234.26 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £3.15 /sq ft pa £0.26 /sq ft pcm £9,594 pa £799.47 pcm

Property Overview

IMMPROVE propose à la location un immeuble de bureaux indépendant d'environ 2 730 m², idéalement situé au coeur du pôle tertiaire dynamique du Val de Fontenay. Bénéficiant d'une excellente accessibilité, il se trouve à proximité immédiate de la gare RER A et E ainsi que des autoroutes A86 et A4. L'immeuble développe, sur cinq niveaux, des surfaces de bureaux rénovées, fonctionnelles, aménagées et climatisées. Des places de stationnement en sous-sol viennent compléter cet ensemble tertiaire de qualité. Hall d'accueil . Contrôle d'accès . Ascenseurs . Climatisation réversible . Plinthes périphériques . Faux plafond . Chauffage urbain . Capacitaire de 240 personnes Surface RDC : 464,5 m²

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
29,364 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39831148

  • Date on Market: 19/03/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 94120 Fontenay-sous-Bois

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
1 Locaux techniques 72,1 Immédiate 100 m²/an HT HC 11,5 m²/an HT A la charge du preneur. T.V.A. (20%) Bail Commercial 3-6-9 ans selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) Trimestriel d'avance