Share This Listing

Message

942 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 958 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £13.54 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.13 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £12,975 pa HT-HC £1,081 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.43 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £415.18 pa £34.60 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.81 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £1,730 pa £144.16 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 958 sq ft 3/6/9 £13.54 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.13 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £12,975 pa HT-HC £1,081 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now

Ground

Size
958 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£13.54 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.13 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £12,975 pa HT-HC £1,081 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 958 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £13.54 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.43 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £415.18 pa £34.60 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.81 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £1,730 pa £144.16 pcm

Property Overview

Location d'un local professionnel / commercial situé dans une résidence de 89 logements dans la ville de Fontenay sous Bois, d'une surface de 89 m² répartie sur 2 niveaux : en RDC 41 m² et 48 m² au sous-sol. 2 pièces en RDC et en sous-sol une petite cuisine, un WC avec lavabo et 2 belles pièces de bureaux. Le local se trouve dans un angle entre 2 avenues et donnant sur la Place Moreau David. L'environnement est résidentiel avec de nombreux commerces de proximité : pharmacie, salon de beauté, coiffure, boulangerie, Carrefour Express, pressing et de nombreux services - banques, centre médical, agences immobilières, notaire... . Le local se situe à 50 mètres du RER ligne A Fontenay-Sous-Bois, et plusieurs arrêts de bus à proximité. Le local est pourvu d'un rideau métallique. Idéal pour une activité professionnelle. Réf AELB 840787 - Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 3/6/9 ans - Préavis : 3 mois - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ILC - Indexation : Annuelle, date prise effet - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois HT - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
958 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.