Share This Listing

Message

942 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(4)

• Available
  • Ste 27
  • 3,735 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £51,024 pa HT-HC £4,252 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £3.29 /sq ft pa £0.27 /sq ft pcm £12,306 pa £1,025 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.14 /sq ft pa £0.43 /sq ft pcm £19,209 pa £1,601 pcm
  • Ste 6/7/22/23/24
  • 15,608 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £213,214 pa HT-HC £17,768 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £3.29 /sq ft pa £0.27 /sq ft pcm £51,422 pa £4,285 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.14 /sq ft pa £0.43 /sq ft pcm £80,269 pa £6,689 pcm
  • Ste 8
  • 3,068 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £41,908 pa HT-HC £3,492 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £3.29 /sq ft pa £0.27 /sq ft pcm £10,107 pa £842.26 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.14 /sq ft pa £0.43 /sq ft pcm £15,777 pa £1,315 pcm
  • Ste 9
  • 2,271 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £31,026 pa HT-HC £2,586 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £3.29 /sq ft pa £0.27 /sq ft pcm £7,483 pa £623.57 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.14 /sq ft pa £0.43 /sq ft pcm £11,681 pa £973.38 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ste 27 3,735 sq ft Negotiable £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £51,024 pa HT-HC £4,252 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ste 6/7/22/23/24 15,608 sq ft Negotiable £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £213,214 pa HT-HC £17,768 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ste 8 3,068 sq ft Negotiable £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £41,908 pa HT-HC £3,492 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ste 9 2,271 sq ft Negotiable £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £31,026 pa HT-HC £2,586 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ste 27

Size
3,735 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £51,024 pa HT-HC £4,252 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 6/7/22/23/24

Size
15,608 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £213,214 pa HT-HC £17,768 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 8

Size
3,068 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £41,908 pa HT-HC £3,492 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 9

Size
2,271 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £31,026 pa HT-HC £2,586 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 27

Size 3,735 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.14 /sq ft pa £0.43 /sq ft pcm £19,209 pa £1,601 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £3.29 /sq ft pa £0.27 /sq ft pcm £12,306 pa £1,025 pcm

Ste 6/7/22/23/24

Size 15,608 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.14 /sq ft pa £0.43 /sq ft pcm £80,269 pa £6,689 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £3.29 /sq ft pa £0.27 /sq ft pcm £51,422 pa £4,285 pcm

Ste 8

Size 3,068 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.14 /sq ft pa £0.43 /sq ft pcm £15,777 pa £1,315 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £3.29 /sq ft pa £0.27 /sq ft pcm £10,107 pa £842.26 pcm

Ste 9

Size 2,271 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.14 /sq ft pa £0.43 /sq ft pcm £11,681 pa £973.38 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £3.29 /sq ft pa £0.27 /sq ft pcm £7,483 pa £623.57 pcm

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL vous propose à la location plusieurs lots de bureaux récemment rénovés d'une superficie totale de 2 012 m², divisibles à partir de 211 m², bénéficiant de locaux d'archives et de nombreuses places de parking en sous-sol. Ces surfaces de bureaux climatisés disposent d'un cloisonnement vitré de qualité, de terrasses privatives (selon les lots) et sont disponibles immédiatement. Cet immeuble tertiaire se situe au pied de la station du Val de Fontenay (Ligne A et E du RER), de la gare routière (Lignes de bus 116, 118, 122, 124, 301), du Centre Commercial Régional 'Aushopping Val de Fontenay' et à 500 mètres de l'accès à l'autoroute A86. Arrivée prochaine sur le Val de Fontenay de la ligne automatisée 1 du métro et de la ligne de Tramway T1. Le PERIPOLE 2 est un ensemble immobilier de standing constitué d'immeuble de bureaux en R+2 à R+8 sur deux deux niveaux de sous-sol, édifié entre 1982 et 1985 intégrant de nombreux commerces de proximité en pied d'immeuble. - Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 3/6/9 ans - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ILAT - Indexation : Annuelle - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance - Restaurant Inter-Entreprise sur le site - Pôle de restauration à proximité - PC de sécurité - Contrôle d'Accès par badge et interphone - Hall soigné - Ascenseurs aux normes - Locaux en bon état - Cloisonnement vitré de qualité - Climatisation double flux - Chauffage urbain - Plinthes périphériques du câblage informatique - Fibre optique raccordée à l'immeuble - Détection incendie - Sanitaires privatifs PMR - Locaux rénovés - Parkings et archives en sous-sol - Etude capacitaire : 50 personnes/niveau