Share This Listing

Message

942 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(7)

• -
  • 775 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £6,228 pa HT-HC £518.98 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £749.20 pa £62.43 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.93 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £716.98 pa £59.75 pcm
  • -
  • 3,035 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £18.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.54 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £56,102 pa HT-HC £4,675 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £2,934 pa £244.53 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.93 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £2,808 pa £234.02 pcm
  • -
  • 5,005 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £18.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.54 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £92,508 pa HT-HC £7,709 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £4,839 pa £403.22 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.93 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £4,631 pa £385.88 pcm
  • -
  • 5,134 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £18.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.54 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £94,896 pa HT-HC £7,908 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £4,963 pa £413.62 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.93 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £4,750 pa £395.83 pcm
  • -
  • 5,134 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £4,963 pa £413.62 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.93 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £4,750 pa £395.83 pcm
  • -
  • 5,134 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £4,963 pa £413.62 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.93 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £4,750 pa £395.83 pcm
  • -
  • 5,134 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £4,963 pa £413.62 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.93 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £4,750 pa £395.83 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
- 775 sq ft Negotiable £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £6,228 pa HT-HC £518.98 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
- 3,035 sq ft Negotiable £18.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.54 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £56,102 pa HT-HC £4,675 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
- 5,005 sq ft Negotiable £18.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.54 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £92,508 pa HT-HC £7,709 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
- 5,134 sq ft Negotiable £18.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.54 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £94,896 pa HT-HC £7,908 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
775 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £6,228 pa HT-HC £518.98 pcm HT-HC

Size
3,035 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£18.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.54 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £56,102 pa HT-HC £4,675 pcm HT-HC

Size
5,005 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£18.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.54 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £92,508 pa HT-HC £7,709 pcm HT-HC

Size
5,134 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£18.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.54 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £94,896 pa HT-HC £7,908 pcm HT-HC

Size
5,134 sq ft

Size
5,134 sq ft

Size
5,134 sq ft

-

Size 775 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.93 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £716.98 pa £59.75 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £749.20 pa £62.43 pcm

-

Size 3,035 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £18.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.93 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £2,808 pa £234.02 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £2,934 pa £244.53 pcm

-

Size 5,005 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £18.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.93 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £4,631 pa £385.88 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £4,839 pa £403.22 pcm

-

Size 5,134 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £18.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.93 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £4,750 pa £395.83 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £4,963 pa £413.62 pcm

-

Size 5,134 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £18.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.93 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £4,750 pa £395.83 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £4,963 pa £413.62 pcm

-

Size 5,134 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £18.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.93 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £4,750 pa £395.83 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £4,963 pa £413.62 pcm

-

Size 5,134 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £18.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.93 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £4,750 pa £395.83 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £4,963 pa £413.62 pcm

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL vous propose à la location cet immeuble de bureaux indépendant de 2730 m² environ à Val-de-Fontenay. Ce bâtiment indépendant sur 5 niveaux est idéalement situé au pied de la gare RER A & E du Val-de-Fontenay et avec accès immédiat aux autoroute A86 et A4. L'immeuble entièrement rénové propose des bureaux aménagés en très bon état, cloisonnés et climatisés. Le bien bénéficie de places de stationnement privatives intérieures et extérieures. Ce bien est idéal pour une implantation de siège social de par sa situation et sa confection. - Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 3/6/9 ans - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ILAT - Indexation : Annuelle - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance - Hall d'accueil - Contrôle d'accès - Ascenseurs - Climatisation réversible - Plinthes périphériques - Faux plafond - Chauffage urbain - Capacitaire de 240 personnes - Parkings privatifs : 42 places

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
29,385 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39976949

  • Date on Market: 31/03/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 94120 Fontenay-sous-Bois

TypologieSurfaceLoyer m²/an HT HCParking sous-sol/Parking extérieurObservations