Share This Listing

Message

942 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground - Lot A
  • 6,243 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £10.13 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £63,212 pa HT-HC £5,268 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 19 ft 8 in
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.01 /sq ft pa £0.17 /sq ft pcm £12,542 pa £1,045 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.87 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £11,689 pa £974.10 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground - Lot A 6,243 sq ft 3/6/9 £10.13 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £63,212 pa HT-HC £5,268 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now

Ground - Lot A

Size
6,243 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£10.13 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £63,212 pa HT-HC £5,268 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - Lot A

Size 6,243 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £10.13 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.01 /sq ft pa £0.17 /sq ft pcm £12,542 pa £1,045 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.87 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £11,689 pa £974.10 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 19 ft 8 in

Property Overview

AGILYS vous propose actuellement à la location un entrepôt mixte activités/bureaux divisibles de 395m² dans un parc d'activités sécurisé - Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 3/6/9 ans - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ILAT - Indexation : Annuelle - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance Entrepôt : - HSP de 6M - Porte sectionnelle - Aérothermes - 4 places de parking privatives Bureaux : - Deux bureaux individuels - Espace cafétaria - Parkings

Property Facts

Property Size
6,243 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40172972

  • Date on Market: 16/04/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 94120 Fontenay-sous-Bois

LotActivitésBureauxSurface globale
Lot A420m²160m²580m²
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X