Share This Listing

Message

942 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • Ste Lot P4
  • 3,197 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £8.84 /sq ft pa HT £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT £28,259 pa HT £2,355 pcm HT
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.88 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £2,826 pa £235.49 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.13 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £3,597 pa £299.71 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.96 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £3,083 pa £256.90 pcm
  • Space In Need of Renovation
  • Ste Lot P5
  • 2,336 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £8.84 /sq ft pa HT £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT £20,647 pa HT £1,721 pcm HT
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.88 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £2,065 pa £172.06 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.13 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £2,628 pa £218.98 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.96 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £2,252 pa £187.70 pcm
  • Space In Need of Renovation
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ste Lot P4 3,197 sq ft Negotiable £8.84 /sq ft pa HT £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT £28,259 pa HT £2,355 pcm HT Light Industrial - Now
Ste Lot P5 2,336 sq ft Negotiable £8.84 /sq ft pa HT £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT £20,647 pa HT £1,721 pcm HT Light Industrial - Now

Ste Lot P4

Size
3,197 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£8.84 /sq ft pa HT £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT £28,259 pa HT £2,355 pcm HT
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Lot P5

Size
2,336 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£8.84 /sq ft pa HT £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT £20,647 pa HT £1,721 pcm HT
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Lot P4

Size 3,197 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £8.84 /sq ft pa HT
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.88 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £2,826 pa £235.49 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.96 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £3,083 pa £256.90 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.13 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £3,597 pa £299.71 pcm
  • Space In Need of Renovation

Ste Lot P5

Size 2,336 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £8.84 /sq ft pa HT
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.88 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £2,065 pa £172.06 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.96 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £2,252 pa £187.70 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.13 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £2,628 pa £218.98 pcm
  • Space In Need of Renovation

Property Overview

In Fontenay-sous-Bois (94), EOL offers 475 m² of activity and office space for rent. This building consists of 297 m² of activity space and two office areas measuring 71 m² and 107 m², for a total surface area of 475 m². The key features of this offer include: a ceiling height of 3.5 meters, ground-level access, 6 car parking spaces, and a secure, enclosed site with a gated entrance. This property is marketed by EOL and is located in Fontenay-sous-Bois (94), near major road access points such as the A86, N34, and A4. We are available to provide any additional information you may need. Height: 0 to 3.5 m Layout: Kitchen, Open space + partitioned offices Lighting: Fluorescent tube lighting

Property Facts

Property Size
< 15,000 sq ft
Year Built
2000 - 2009

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40216205

  • Date on Market: 20/04/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 94120 Fontenay-sous-Bois

LotSurfaceTypeLoyer (€ HT/an)Prix (€)
Lot P4297 m²activités / bureaux32 6700
Lot P5217 m²activités / bureaux23 8700
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback