Log In/Sign up
Your email has been sent.
Polígono "El Álamo" 6,458 sq ft Industrial Unit Offered at £714,595 in Fuenlabrada, Madrid 28946

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Steakhouse restaurant in operation
- Several lounges and large terrace
- Private parking with cameras
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Unit Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
Sale Notes
Restaurant - grill in operation in Fuenlabrada in the El Álamo Industrial Estate.
Large 600 m2 restaurant-grill. Fully equipped with 3 rooms, one for 100 people, and two private rooms for 25 people each, an outdoor terrace of 200 meters and in operation.
Water, electricity and gas. Hot-cold air conditioning throughout the restaurant. Alarm with security cameras. Smoke outlet and mezzanine for 100 m2 storage.
| Unit | Unit Size | Unit Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 6,458 sq ft | Industrial | £714,595 (£110.65/sq ft) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 6,458 sq ft |
| Unit Use |
| Industrial |
| Price |
| £714,595 (£110.65/sq ft) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 8
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 6,458 sq ft |
| Unit Use | Industrial |
| Price | £714,595 (£110.65/sq ft) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Notes | |
| Restaurant - grill in operation in Fuenlabrada in the El Álamo Industrial Estate.<br> Large 600 m2 restaurant-grill. Fully equipped with 3 rooms, one for 100 people, and two private rooms for 25 people each, an outdoor terrace of 200 meters and in operation.<br> Water, electricity and gas. Hot-cold air conditioning throughout the restaurant. Alarm with security cameras. Smoke outlet and mezzanine for 100 m2 storage.</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Property Size | 10,000 - 60,000 sq ft | Floors | 2 |
| Property Type | Industrial (Unit) | Year Built | 2000 - 2009 |
| Costar Property Class | B |
| Total Property Size | 10,000 - 60,000 sq ft |
| Property Type | Industrial (Unit) |
| Costar Property Class | B |
| Floors | 2 |
| Year Built | 2000 - 2009 |
Amenities
- Storage Space
- Private Bathroom
1 1
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Polígono "El Álamo"
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.