Share This Listing

Message

965 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Excelente localización.
  • Nave logística tipo C.
  • Gran superficie disponible.
  • Espacio de oficinas.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 205,257 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £6.76 /sq ft pa EXCL £0.56 /sq ft pcm EXCL £1,387,029 pa EXCL £115,586 pcm EXCL
  • Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now

Ref. 16001 La propiedad cuenta con una superficie total construida de 19.069 m2, distribuidos principalmente en un almacén de 17.869 m2, que ofrece amplios espacios y excelentes condiciones para actividades logísticas o de almacenamiento. Dispone de 20 muelles de carga que facilitan la operativa de carga y descarga, además de una altura libre de 11 metros, lo que permite una mayor capacidad de almacenaje y el uso eficiente de sistemas de estanterías en altura. La zona de oficinas abarca 1.200 m2, de los cuales 600 m2 se entregan completamente acondicionados y listos para su uso, mientras que los 600 m2 restantes se ofrecen en bruto, brindando la posibilidad de adaptarlos a las necesidades específicas del arrendatario.

  • Taxes and Charges not included in the Rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Gran superficie disponible.
  • Buenas conexiones.
  • Includes 12,917 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • Excelente localización.
  • Espacio versátil.
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 205,257 sq ft Negotiable £6.76 /sq ft pa EXCL £0.56 /sq ft pcm EXCL £1,387,029 pa EXCL £115,586 pcm EXCL Industrial Full Fit-Out Now

Ground

Size
205,257 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£6.76 /sq ft pa EXCL £0.56 /sq ft pcm EXCL £1,387,029 pa EXCL £115,586 pcm EXCL
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

Ground

Size 205,257 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £6.76 /sq ft pa EXCL
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

• Taxes and Charges not included in the Rent
  • Includes 12,917 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Excelente localización.
  • Gran superficie disponible.
  • Espacio versátil.
  • Buenas conexiones.

Property Overview

Type C logistics warehouse in a gated complex. The property has a total built area of 19,069 m², primarily distributed in a warehouse of 17,869 m², offering spacious areas and excellent conditions for logistics or storage activities.

Warehouse Facility Facts

Property Size
> 50,000 sq ft
Year Built
2020 - 2026
Construction
Reinforced Concrete
  • Listing ID: 36300116

  • Date on Market: 18/06/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Galdakao, Vizcaya 48960