Share This Listing

Message

971 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(12)

• Available
  • Ground - 11
  • 3,961 sq ft
  • 3-36 Months
  • £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £36,605 pa HT-HC £3,050 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.46 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £5,803 pa £483.56 pcm
  • 1 Loading Dock
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground - 11
  • 4,101 sq ft
  • 3-36 Months
  • £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £37,898 pa HT-HC £3,158 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.46 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £6,008 pa £500.65 pcm
  • 1 Loading Dock
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground - 11
  • 6,168 sq ft
  • 3-36 Months
  • £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £56,997 pa HT-HC £4,750 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.46 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £9,035 pa £752.94 pcm
  • 1 Loading Dock
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground - 11
  • 6,178 sq ft
  • 3-36 Months
  • £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £57,096 pa HT-HC £4,758 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.46 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £9,051 pa £754.25 pcm
  • 1 Loading Dock
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground - 11
  • 8,234 sq ft
  • 3-36 Months
  • £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £76,095 pa HT-HC £6,341 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.46 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £12,063 pa £1,005 pcm
  • 1 Loading Dock
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground - 11 Cellule H
  • 2,659 sq ft
  • 3-36 Months
  • £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £24,569 pa HT-HC £2,047 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.46 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £3,895 pa £324.57 pcm
  • 1 Loading Dock
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground - 11 Cellule K+L
  • 12,325 sq ft
  • 3-36 Months
  • £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £113,894 pa HT-HC £9,491 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.46 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £18,055 pa £1,505 pcm
  • 1 Loading Dock
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor, Ste 11
  • 710 sq ft
  • 3-36 Months
  • £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £6,565 pa HT-HC £547.09 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.46 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £1,041 pa £86.73 pcm
  • 1 Loading Dock
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor, Ste 11
  • 732 sq ft
  • 3-36 Months
  • £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £6,764 pa HT-HC £563.67 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.46 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £1,072 pa £89.35 pcm
  • 1 Loading Dock
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor, Ste 11
  • 1,464 sq ft
  • 3-36 Months
  • £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £13,528 pa HT-HC £1,127 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.46 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £2,144 pa £178.71 pcm
  • 1 Loading Dock
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor, Ste 11
  • 1,970 sq ft
  • 3-36 Months
  • £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,203 pa HT-HC £1,517 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.46 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £2,886 pa £240.47 pcm
  • 1 Loading Dock
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor, Ste 11
  • 2,691 sq ft
  • 3-36 Months
  • £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £24,868 pa HT-HC £2,072 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.46 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £3,942 pa £328.51 pcm
  • 1 Loading Dock
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground - 11 3,961 sq ft 3-36 Months £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £36,605 pa HT-HC £3,050 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ground - 11 4,101 sq ft 3-36 Months £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £37,898 pa HT-HC £3,158 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ground - 11 6,168 sq ft 3-36 Months £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £56,997 pa HT-HC £4,750 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ground - 11 6,178 sq ft 3-36 Months £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £57,096 pa HT-HC £4,758 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ground - 11 8,234 sq ft 3-36 Months £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £76,095 pa HT-HC £6,341 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ground - 11 Cellule H 2,659 sq ft 3-36 Months £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £24,569 pa HT-HC £2,047 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ground - 11 Cellule K+L 12,325 sq ft 3-36 Months £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £113,894 pa HT-HC £9,491 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
1st Floor, Ste 11 710 sq ft 3-36 Months £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £6,565 pa HT-HC £547.09 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste 11 732 sq ft 3-36 Months £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £6,764 pa HT-HC £563.67 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste 11 1,464 sq ft 3-36 Months £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £13,528 pa HT-HC £1,127 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste 11 1,970 sq ft 3-36 Months £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,203 pa HT-HC £1,517 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste 11 2,691 sq ft 3-36 Months £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £24,868 pa HT-HC £2,072 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground - 11

Size
3,961 sq ft
Term
3-36 Months
Rate
£9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £36,605 pa HT-HC £3,050 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - 11

Size
4,101 sq ft
Term
3-36 Months
Rate
£9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £37,898 pa HT-HC £3,158 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - 11

Size
6,168 sq ft
Term
3-36 Months
Rate
£9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £56,997 pa HT-HC £4,750 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - 11

Size
6,178 sq ft
Term
3-36 Months
Rate
£9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £57,096 pa HT-HC £4,758 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - 11

Size
8,234 sq ft
Term
3-36 Months
Rate
£9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £76,095 pa HT-HC £6,341 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - 11 Cellule H

Size
2,659 sq ft
Term
3-36 Months
Rate
£9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £24,569 pa HT-HC £2,047 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - 11 Cellule K+L

Size
12,325 sq ft
Term
3-36 Months
Rate
£9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £113,894 pa HT-HC £9,491 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste 11

Size
710 sq ft
Term
3-36 Months
Rate
£9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £6,565 pa HT-HC £547.09 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste 11

Size
732 sq ft
Term
3-36 Months
Rate
£9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £6,764 pa HT-HC £563.67 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste 11

Size
1,464 sq ft
Term
3-36 Months
Rate
£9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £13,528 pa HT-HC £1,127 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste 11

Size
1,970 sq ft
Term
3-36 Months
Rate
£9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,203 pa HT-HC £1,517 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste 11

Size
2,691 sq ft
Term
3-36 Months
Rate
£9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £24,868 pa HT-HC £2,072 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - 11

Size 3,961 sq ft
Term 3-36 Months
Rate £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.46 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £5,803 pa £483.56 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1 Loading Dock

Ground - 11

Size 4,101 sq ft
Term 3-36 Months
Rate £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.46 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £6,008 pa £500.65 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1 Loading Dock

Ground - 11

Size 6,168 sq ft
Term 3-36 Months
Rate £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.46 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £9,035 pa £752.94 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1 Loading Dock

Ground - 11

Size 6,178 sq ft
Term 3-36 Months
Rate £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.46 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £9,051 pa £754.25 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1 Loading Dock

Ground - 11

Size 8,234 sq ft
Term 3-36 Months
Rate £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.46 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £12,063 pa £1,005 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1 Loading Dock

Ground - 11 Cellule H

Size 2,659 sq ft
Term 3-36 Months
Rate £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.46 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £3,895 pa £324.57 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1 Loading Dock

Ground - 11 Cellule K+L

Size 12,325 sq ft
Term 3-36 Months
Rate £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.46 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £18,055 pa £1,505 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1 Loading Dock

1st Floor, Ste 11

Size 710 sq ft
Term 3-36 Months
Rate £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.46 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £1,041 pa £86.73 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1 Loading Dock

1st Floor, Ste 11

Size 732 sq ft
Term 3-36 Months
Rate £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.46 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £1,072 pa £89.35 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1 Loading Dock

1st Floor, Ste 11

Size 1,464 sq ft
Term 3-36 Months
Rate £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.46 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £2,144 pa £178.71 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1 Loading Dock

1st Floor, Ste 11

Size 1,970 sq ft
Term 3-36 Months
Rate £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.46 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £2,886 pa £240.47 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1 Loading Dock

1st Floor, Ste 11

Size 2,691 sq ft
Term 3-36 Months
Rate £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.46 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £3,942 pa £328.51 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1 Loading Dock

Property Overview

Au cœur du parc de Garonor à Aulnay-sous-Bois, profitez de 4756 m² d'entrepôts à louer, divisibles à partir de 250 m² pour répondre à tous les besoins professionnels. Ces espaces bénéficient d'une localisation idéale, à seulement 15 km de Paris et 10 km de l'aéroport Paris-Charles de Gaulle, avec un accès immédiat aux autoroutes A1 et A3 ainsi qu'une desserte directe par le RER B. Les entrepôts offrent des prestations techniques de qualité avec une structure en béton armé, un dallage de haute résistance de 5 t/m², une hauteur libre de 7 mètres, des quais de chargement et des accès poids lourds adaptés à des opérations logistiques intensives. La sécurité est assurée grâce à une vidéosurveillance continue, un site clos et des équipements conformes tels que RIA et détection incendie. L'autorisation ICPE 1510 permet l'exploitation immédiate des activités de messagerie, logistique ou stockage. Les équipes disposent d'espaces sociaux avec sanitaires, douches et chauffage. À proximité, le centre commercial O'Parinor et de nombreux pôles économiques renforcent l'attractivité de ce site stratégique, situé dans un corridor dynamique entre Paris et Roissy. Une opportunité idéale pour PME, grands comptes logistiques, distributeurs et industriels souhaitant s'implanter dans la région parisienne. Site clos Vidéosurveillance PC sécurité incendie 24h/24 7j/7 Brasserie restaurant et hôtels sur site Services administratifs présents Dallage 5 t/m² Hauteur libre 6,25 m Structure béton Dimension des portes H 3,07 m x l 3,17 m Accès à quai Détection incendie et RIA Chauffage bureaux par eau chaude Locaux sociaux sanitaires et douches Surface RDC 4053 m² ICPE Déclarations 1510 Situation/Transports : Aéroport de Paris-Charles de Gaulle Autoroute A1 A104 A3 Bus 350 627 148 45 609 desservant directement Garonor RER Le Blanc-Mesnil ligne B Dépot de garantie : 3 mois de loyer HT/HC Conditions particulières à la location : Assurance bailleur incluse dans les charges