Share This Listing

Message

971 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • Ground - 2B - V
  • 11,410 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £100,865 pa HT-HC £8,405 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1 Loading Dock
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.29 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £14,699 pa £1,225 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.37 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £15,625 pa £1,302 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 31 ft 2 in
  • 1st Floor, Ste 2B - V
  • 4,402 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £38,919 pa HT-HC £3,243 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 31 ft 2 in
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.29 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £5,672 pa £472.64 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.37 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £6,029 pa £502.42 pcm
  • 1 Loading Dock
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground - 2B - V 11,410 sq ft 3/6/9 £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £100,865 pa HT-HC £8,405 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
1st Floor, Ste 2B - V 4,402 sq ft 3/6/9 £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £38,919 pa HT-HC £3,243 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground - 2B - V

Size
11,410 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £100,865 pa HT-HC £8,405 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste 2B - V

Size
4,402 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £38,919 pa HT-HC £3,243 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - 2B - V

Size 11,410 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.29 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £14,699 pa £1,225 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.37 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £15,625 pa £1,302 pcm
  • 1 Loading Dock
  • Finished Ceilings: 31 ft 2 in

1st Floor, Ste 2B - V

Size 4,402 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.29 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £5,672 pa £472.64 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.37 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £6,029 pa £502.42 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 31 ft 2 in
  • 1 Loading Dock

Property Overview

Sistom vous propose à la location dans Garonor, une surface de 1160 m² dont 170 m² de bureaux. Bâtiment 13 4 accès à quai - Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 3/6/9 ans - Préavis : 6 mois - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ILAT - Indexation : Annuelle - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance - Accès à quai - Accès plain-pied - Charge au sol : 5 tonnes - Contrôle d'accès - Hauteur sous plafond : 9,5 m - Quai de chargement : 3 - Site clos - Zone Logistique - ICPE 1510

Property Facts

Property Size
15,974 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39635670

  • Date on Market: 03/03/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Garonor, 93600 Aulnay-sous-Bois

Batiment - LotEtageTypeSurfaceLoyer annuel au m²Quais
2B - VRDCEntrepôt106011014 + 1
2B - V1erBureaux409110
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X