Share This Listing

Message

971 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(8)

• Available
  • Ground - 11
  • 14,553 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £169,568 pa HT-HC £14,131 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.51 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £22,032 pa £1,836 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground - 11
  • 19,160 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £223,248 pa HT-HC £18,604 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.51 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £29,007 pa £2,417 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground - 11
  • 19,246 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £224,251 pa HT-HC £18,688 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.51 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £29,137 pa £2,428 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground - 11
  • 19,375 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £225,756 pa HT-HC £18,813 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.51 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £29,333 pa £2,444 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor, Ste 11
  • 2,390 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £27,843 pa HT-HC £2,320 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.51 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £3,618 pa £301.48 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor, Ste 11
  • 2,465 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £28,721 pa HT-HC £2,393 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.51 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £3,732 pa £310.98 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor, Ste 11
  • 2,562 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £29,850 pa HT-HC £2,487 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.51 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £3,878 pa £323.20 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor, Ste 11
  • 2,573 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £29,975 pa HT-HC £2,498 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.51 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £3,895 pa £324.56 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground - 11 14,553 sq ft 3/6/9 £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £169,568 pa HT-HC £14,131 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ground - 11 19,160 sq ft 3/6/9 £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £223,248 pa HT-HC £18,604 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ground - 11 19,246 sq ft 3/6/9 £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £224,251 pa HT-HC £18,688 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ground - 11 19,375 sq ft 3/6/9 £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £225,756 pa HT-HC £18,813 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
1st Floor, Ste 11 2,390 sq ft 3/6/9 £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £27,843 pa HT-HC £2,320 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste 11 2,465 sq ft 3/6/9 £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £28,721 pa HT-HC £2,393 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste 11 2,562 sq ft 3/6/9 £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £29,850 pa HT-HC £2,487 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste 11 2,573 sq ft 3/6/9 £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £29,975 pa HT-HC £2,498 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground - 11

Size
14,553 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £169,568 pa HT-HC £14,131 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - 11

Size
19,160 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £223,248 pa HT-HC £18,604 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - 11

Size
19,246 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £224,251 pa HT-HC £18,688 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - 11

Size
19,375 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £225,756 pa HT-HC £18,813 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste 11

Size
2,390 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £27,843 pa HT-HC £2,320 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste 11

Size
2,465 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £28,721 pa HT-HC £2,393 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste 11

Size
2,562 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £29,850 pa HT-HC £2,487 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste 11

Size
2,573 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £29,975 pa HT-HC £2,498 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - 11

Size 14,553 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.51 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £22,032 pa £1,836 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in

Ground - 11

Size 19,160 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.51 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £29,007 pa £2,417 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in

Ground - 11

Size 19,246 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.51 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £29,137 pa £2,428 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in

Ground - 11

Size 19,375 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.51 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £29,333 pa £2,444 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in

1st Floor, Ste 11

Size 2,390 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.51 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £3,618 pa £301.48 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in

1st Floor, Ste 11

Size 2,465 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.51 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £3,732 pa £310.98 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in

1st Floor, Ste 11

Size 2,562 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.51 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £3,878 pa £323.20 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in

1st Floor, Ste 11

Size 2,573 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.51 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £3,895 pa £324.56 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in

Property Overview

Situé au cœur de la zone logistique de Garonor à Aulnay-sous-Bois, cet ensemble indépendant propose 7 648 m² d'entrepôts et de bureaux rénovés à la location, divisibles à partir de 1 591 m². L'ensemble, entièrement clos et bénéficiant d'une vidéosurveillance, offre un environnement sécurisé pour le développement de vos activités logistiques, industrielles ou de messagerie. Le bâtiment est conforme à la réglementation ICPE 1510 et certifié BREEAM In Use Very Good, garantissant sécurité et performance environnementale. Sa structure en béton et son dallage renforcé supportent jusqu'à 5 t/m². Avec une hauteur libre de 8 mètres et une aire de manœuvre de 30 mètres, l'exploitation des volumes et la circulation des véhicules sont optimisées. Chaque cellule dispose d'un quai niveleur poids lourds, d'un accès de plain-pied par rampe et d'un quai manuel, offrant une grande polyvalence pour toutes les typologies de livraison. Les installations techniques incluent un système de détection incendie, un réseau RIA, un chauffage aérothermique électrique, des déstratificateurs d'air, une gestion technique centralisée, des bornes de recharge et un éclairage LED à détection de présence. Les bureaux bénéficient d'un système de climatisation et chauffage par cassettes DRV, d'une alimentation électrique en tarif double jaune et de sous-compteurs pour une gestion autonome des charges. Site clos Vidéosurveillance PC Sécurité incendie 7j/7 24h/24 Equipe de property management sur place Equipe de facility management sur place RIE sur site Brasserie sur site Restaurant sur site Hôtels sur site Services administratifs sur site Douanes sur site Médecine du travail sur site Agence de travail temporaires sur site Dallage 5 t/m² Hauteur libre 8 m Structure béton Aire de manoeuvre 30 m Portes à quai manuelles 2,70 m x 3,00 m Quai niveleur par cellule Accès de plain-pied par rampe 2,70 m x 3,00 m par cellule Détection incendie RIA DI Chauffage entrepôt aérothermes électriques Déstratificateurs Borne de recharge électrique GTB Electricité 2 Tarif jaune Sous-compteurs fluides Eclairage LED détection de présence Chauffage bureaux cassettes DRV Climatisation bureaux cassettes DRV Surface RDC 6720 m² Situation/Transports : Aéroport de Paris-Charles de Gaulle Autoroute A1 Autoroute A104 Autoroute A3 Bus 350 Bus 627 Bus 148 Bus 45 Bus 609 RER Le Blanc-Mesnil ligne B Dépot de garantie : 3 mois de loyer HT/HC Conditions particulières à la location : Assurance bailleur incluse dans les charges