Share This Listing

Message

971 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(10)

• Available
  • Ste 12
  • 710 sq ft
  • 3-36 Months
  • £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £6,565 pa HT-HC £547.09 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.57 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £1,118 pa £93.15 pcm
  • 1 Loading Dock
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ste 12
  • 4,090 sq ft
  • 3-36 Months
  • £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £37,799 pa HT-HC £3,150 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.57 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £6,436 pa £536.31 pcm
  • 1 Loading Dock
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground, Ste 12
  • 710 sq ft
  • 3-36 Months
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.57 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £1,118 pa £93.15 pcm
  • 1 Loading Dock
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground - 12
  • 2,691 sq ft
  • 3-36 Months
  • £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £24,868 pa HT-HC £2,072 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.57 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £4,234 pa £352.84 pcm
  • 1 Loading Dock
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground - 12
  • 4,101 sq ft
  • 3-36 Months
  • £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £37,898 pa HT-HC £3,158 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.57 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £6,453 pa £537.72 pcm
  • 1 Loading Dock
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground - 12
  • 4,101 sq ft
  • 3-36 Months
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.57 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £6,453 pa £537.72 pcm
  • 1 Loading Dock
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground - 12
  • 6,125 sq ft
  • 3-36 Months
  • £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £56,599 pa HT-HC £4,717 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.57 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £9,637 pa £803.05 pcm
  • 1 Loading Dock
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor, Ste 12
  • 646 sq ft
  • 3-36 Months
  • £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £5,968 pa HT-HC £497.35 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.57 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £1,016 pa £84.68 pcm
  • 1 Loading Dock
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor, Ste 12
  • 1,335 sq ft
  • 3-36 Months
  • £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £12,334 pa HT-HC £1,028 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.57 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £2,100 pa £175.01 pcm
  • 1 Loading Dock
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor, Ste 12
  • 1,335 sq ft
  • 3-36 Months
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.57 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £2,100 pa £175.01 pcm
  • 1 Loading Dock
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ste 12 710 sq ft 3-36 Months £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £6,565 pa HT-HC £547.09 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ste 12 4,090 sq ft 3-36 Months £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £37,799 pa HT-HC £3,150 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ground, Ste 12 710 sq ft 3-36 Months £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £6,565 pa HT-HC £547.09 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ground - 12 2,691 sq ft 3-36 Months £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £24,868 pa HT-HC £2,072 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ground - 12 4,101 sq ft 3-36 Months £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £37,898 pa HT-HC £3,158 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ground - 12 6,125 sq ft 3-36 Months £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £56,599 pa HT-HC £4,717 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
1st Floor, Ste 12 646 sq ft 3-36 Months £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £5,968 pa HT-HC £497.35 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste 12 1,335 sq ft 3-36 Months £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £12,334 pa HT-HC £1,028 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ste 12

Size
710 sq ft
Term
3-36 Months
Rate
£9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £6,565 pa HT-HC £547.09 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 12

Size
4,090 sq ft
Term
3-36 Months
Rate
£9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £37,799 pa HT-HC £3,150 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste 12

Size
710 sq ft
Term
3-36 Months
Now

Ground - 12

Size
2,691 sq ft
Term
3-36 Months
Rate
£9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £24,868 pa HT-HC £2,072 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - 12

Size
4,101 sq ft
Term
3-36 Months
Rate
£9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £37,898 pa HT-HC £3,158 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - 12

Size
4,101 sq ft
Term
3-36 Months
Now

Ground - 12

Size
6,125 sq ft
Term
3-36 Months
Rate
£9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £56,599 pa HT-HC £4,717 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste 12

Size
646 sq ft
Term
3-36 Months
Rate
£9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £5,968 pa HT-HC £497.35 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste 12

Size
1,335 sq ft
Term
3-36 Months
Rate
£9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £12,334 pa HT-HC £1,028 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste 12

Size
1,335 sq ft
Term
3-36 Months
Now

Ste 12

Size 710 sq ft
Term 3-36 Months
Rate £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.57 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £1,118 pa £93.15 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1 Loading Dock

Ste 12

Size 4,090 sq ft
Term 3-36 Months
Rate £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.57 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £6,436 pa £536.31 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1 Loading Dock

Ground, Ste 12

Size 710 sq ft
Term 3-36 Months
Rate £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.57 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £1,118 pa £93.15 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1 Loading Dock

Ground - 12

Size 2,691 sq ft
Term 3-36 Months
Rate £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.57 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £4,234 pa £352.84 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1 Loading Dock

Ground - 12

Size 4,101 sq ft
Term 3-36 Months
Rate £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.57 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £6,453 pa £537.72 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1 Loading Dock

Ground - 12

Size 4,101 sq ft
Term 3-36 Months
Rate £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.57 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £6,453 pa £537.72 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1 Loading Dock

Ground - 12

Size 6,125 sq ft
Term 3-36 Months
Rate £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.57 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £9,637 pa £803.05 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1 Loading Dock

1st Floor, Ste 12

Size 646 sq ft
Term 3-36 Months
Rate £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.57 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £1,016 pa £84.68 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1 Loading Dock

1st Floor, Ste 12

Size 1,335 sq ft
Term 3-36 Months
Rate £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.57 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £2,100 pa £175.01 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1 Loading Dock

1st Floor, Ste 12

Size 1,335 sq ft
Term 3-36 Months
Rate £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.57 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £2,100 pa £175.01 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1 Loading Dock

Property Overview

Découvrez ces entrepôts modulables à louer à Aulnay-sous-Bois, au sein du site logistique sécurisé Garonor, bénéficiant d'un accès direct aux autoroutes A1 et A3 ainsi que d'une proximité immédiate avec Paris et l'aéroport Charles de Gaulle. La surface totale de 2 401 m² est divisible à partir de 316 m², offrant une grande flexibilité d'aménagement pour les besoins en stockage, messagerie ou activités industrielles. La structure béton armé, le dallage renforcé supportant 5 t/m² et une hauteur libre de 6,98 à 7,40 m permettent un stockage grande hauteur performant. Les accès poids lourds adaptés, les quais de chargement et la sécurité du site assurée par clôture périmétrique et vidéosurveillance permanente garantissent un fonctionnement optimal et sécurisé. L'autorisation ICPE 1510 offre une exploitation immédiate pour la logistique ou le stockage. Le site propose également des locaux sociaux équipés de sanitaires, douches et chauffage par eau chaude, et un environnement de travail valorisé par des services sur place, facilitant le quotidien des équipes. Ce site profite d'une excellente desserte multimodale (RER B, lignes de bus, axes routiers) et s'intègre dans un écosystème dynamique, proche du centre O'Parinor, pour accompagner le développement de votre activité en Île-de-France. Site clos Vidéosurveillance PC Sécurité incendie 7j/7 24h/24 Equipe de property management sur place Equipe de facility management sur place Restaurant d'entreprise sur site Brasserie sur site Hôtel sur site Services administratifs sur site Service douanes sur site Service médecine du travail sur site Agence de travail temporaire sur site Dallage 5 t/m² Hauteur libre 6,98 m Hauteur libre 7,40 m Structure béton Porte hauteur 3,07 m Porte largeur 3,17 m Accès à quai Détection incendie RIA Chauffage bureaux par eau chaude Sanitaires dans locaux sociaux Douches dans locaux sociaux Surface RDC 1647 m² ICPE 1510 Situation/Transports : Aéroport de Paris-Charles de Gaulle Autoroute A1 Autoroute A104 Autoroute A3 Bus 350 Bus 627 Bus 148 Bus 45 Bus 609 RER B station Le Blanc-Mesnil Dépot de garantie : 3 mois de loyer HT/HC Conditions particulières à la location : Assurance bailleur incluse dans les charges