Share This Listing

Message

971 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(4)

• Available
  • Ste 13
  • 1,873 sq ft
  • 3-36 Months
  • £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £16,555 pa HT-HC £1,380 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.20 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £2,252 pa £187.63 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 32 ft 10 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ste 13
  • 1,873 sq ft
  • 3-36 Months
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.20 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £2,252 pa £187.63 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 32 ft 10 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ste 13
  • 10,613 sq ft
  • 3-36 Months
  • £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £93,814 pa HT-HC £7,818 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.20 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £12,759 pa £1,063 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 32 ft 10 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ste 13
  • 10,624 sq ft
  • 3-36 Months
  • £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £93,909 pa HT-HC £7,826 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.20 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £12,772 pa £1,064 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 32 ft 10 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ste 13 1,873 sq ft 3-36 Months £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £16,555 pa HT-HC £1,380 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ste 13 10,613 sq ft 3-36 Months £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £93,814 pa HT-HC £7,818 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ste 13 10,624 sq ft 3-36 Months £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £93,909 pa HT-HC £7,826 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now

Ste 13

Size
1,873 sq ft
Term
3-36 Months
Rate
£8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £16,555 pa HT-HC £1,380 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 13

Size
1,873 sq ft
Term
3-36 Months
Now

Ste 13

Size
10,613 sq ft
Term
3-36 Months
Rate
£8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £93,814 pa HT-HC £7,818 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 13

Size
10,624 sq ft
Term
3-36 Months
Rate
£8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £93,909 pa HT-HC £7,826 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 13

Size 1,873 sq ft
Term 3-36 Months
Rate £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.20 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £2,252 pa £187.63 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 32 ft 10 in

Ste 13

Size 1,873 sq ft
Term 3-36 Months
Rate £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.20 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £2,252 pa £187.63 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 32 ft 10 in

Ste 13

Size 10,613 sq ft
Term 3-36 Months
Rate £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.20 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £12,759 pa £1,063 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 32 ft 10 in

Ste 13

Size 10,624 sq ft
Term 3-36 Months
Rate £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.20 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £12,772 pa £1,064 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 32 ft 10 in

Property Overview

Situés à seulement 15 km de Paris et 10 km de l'aéroport Paris-Charles de Gaulle, ces entrepôts à Aulnay-sous-Bois offrent une superficie totale de 2321 m², divisible dès 1160 m², au sein d'un site logistique sécurisé à Garonor. Leur emplacement stratégique permet un accès direct aux autoroutes A1 et A3, ainsi qu'à la D115 et au RER B, facilitant les déplacements vers les principaux pôles économiques de la région. Le bâtiment, doté d'une structure béton de qualité, propose des prestations techniques haut de gamme : un dallage supportant 5 tonnes par m² pour le stockage de charges lourdes, une hauteur libre de 10 mètres idéale pour le rayonnage grande hauteur, de larges portes pour la circulation de marchandises volumineuses, ainsi que des accès à quai et rampes selon les lots. Des dispositifs de sécurité sont en place, incluant vidéosurveillance, site clos, détection incendie et réseau RIA. Les locaux sociaux avec sanitaires assurent le confort des équipes. Les entreprises bénéficient également de services administratifs sur site et d'une offre de restauration et hôtellerie. Ces entrepôts constituent une solution clé en main, immédiatement opérationnelle, pour développer votre activité logistique ou industrielle en Île-de-France. Site clos Vidéosurveillance PC Sécurité incendie 7j/7 24h/24 Equipe de property management sur place Equipe de facility management sur place Restaurant inter-entreprises sur site Brasserie sur site Restaurant sur site Hôtels sur site Services administratifs sur site Douanes sur site Médecine du travail sur site Agence de travail temporaires sur site Dallage 5 t/m² Hauteur libre 10 mètres Structure béton Dimension des portes H 3,37 m Dimension des portes L 3 m Accès à quai Rampe d'accès selon les lots Détection incendie Réseau RIA Locaux sociaux Sanitaires ICPE Autorisations 1510 Situation/Transports : Aéroport de Paris-Charles de Gaulle Autoroute A1 Autoroute A104 Autoroute A3 Bus 350 Bus 627 Bus 148 Bus 45 Bus 609 RER Le Blanc-Mesnil ligne B Dépot de garantie : 3 mois de loyer HT/HC Conditions particulières à la location : Assurance bailleur incluse dans les charges