Share This Listing

Message

971 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(4)

• Ste E
  • 5,436 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £48,049 pa HT-HC £4,004 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 19 ft 8 in
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.39 /sq ft pa £0.20 /sq ft pcm £13,009 pa £1,084 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.54 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £8,387 pa £698.89 pcm
  • Ste F
  • 4,402 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £38,915 pa HT-HC £3,243 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 19 ft 8 in
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.39 /sq ft pa £0.20 /sq ft pcm £10,536 pa £878.00 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.54 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £6,792 pa £566.03 pcm
  • Ste G
  • 3,455 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £30,542 pa HT-HC £2,545 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 19 ft 8 in
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.39 /sq ft pa £0.20 /sq ft pcm £8,269 pa £689.09 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.54 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £5,331 pa £444.24 pcm
  • Ste H
  • 3,617 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £31,969 pa HT-HC £2,664 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 19 ft 8 in
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.39 /sq ft pa £0.20 /sq ft pcm £8,656 pa £721.29 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.54 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £5,580 pa £465.00 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ste E 5,436 sq ft Negotiable £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £48,049 pa HT-HC £4,004 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ste F 4,402 sq ft Negotiable £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £38,915 pa HT-HC £3,243 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ste G 3,455 sq ft Negotiable £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £30,542 pa HT-HC £2,545 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ste H 3,617 sq ft Negotiable £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £31,969 pa HT-HC £2,664 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now

Ste E

Size
5,436 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £48,049 pa HT-HC £4,004 pcm HT-HC

Size
4,402 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £38,915 pa HT-HC £3,243 pcm HT-HC

Size
3,455 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £30,542 pa HT-HC £2,545 pcm HT-HC

Size
3,617 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £31,969 pa HT-HC £2,664 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste E

Size 5,436 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.39 /sq ft pa £0.20 /sq ft pcm £13,009 pa £1,084 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.54 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £8,387 pa £698.89 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 19 ft 8 in

Ste F

Size 4,402 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.39 /sq ft pa £0.20 /sq ft pcm £10,536 pa £878.00 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.54 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £6,792 pa £566.03 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 19 ft 8 in

Ste G

Size 3,455 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.39 /sq ft pa £0.20 /sq ft pcm £8,269 pa £689.09 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.54 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £5,331 pa £444.24 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 19 ft 8 in

Ste H

Size 3,617 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.39 /sq ft pa £0.20 /sq ft pcm £8,656 pa £721.29 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.54 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £5,580 pa £465.00 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 19 ft 8 in

Property Overview

France Locaux vous propose des petites surfaces d'entrepôts avec quais de déchargement au sein d'une zone logistique sécurisée. - Type de bail : Dérogatoire - Durée : 36 mois - Préavis : 6 mois - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ILAT - Indexation : Annuelle, date prise effet - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois HT - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance - Accès gros porteur - Accès semi-remorque : Oui - Aire de manoeuvre - Gardien régisseur - Hauteur sous poutre : 6 mètres environ - Parking Extérieur - Site clos et sécurisé

Industrial Facility Facts

Property Size
38,438 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39977471

  • Date on Market: 31/03/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Garonor, 93600 Aulnay-sous-Bois

Batiment - LotEntrepôtBureauxSurface totalenombre de quais
E381 m²124 m²505 m²5
F314 m²95 m²409 m²4
G255 m²66 m² 321 m²3
H250 m²86 m²336 m²3
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X