Share This Listing

Message

967 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Buena ubicación.
  • Zona transitada y cerca de todos los servicios.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 2,067 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £8.80 /sq ft pa EXCL £0.73 /sq ft pcm EXCL £18,183 pa EXCL £1,515 pcm EXCL
  • Retail
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now

Disponible local comercial con una superficie total de 192 m2 construidos. Se encuentra casi en bruto y distribuido de manera diáfana, ofreciendo un gran potencial para una gran variedad de usos comerciales o empresariales. Consta de 6 metros de escaparate, techos con una altura de hasta 3 metros, salida de humos y un aseo. El local se encuentra ubicado en una zona céntrica y transitada de Getafe.

  • Taxes and Charges not included in the Rent
  • Located in-line with other retail
  • High Ceilings
  • Muchas posibilidades.
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Retail Unit
  • Private Restrooms
  • Finished Ceilings: 9 ft 10 in
  • Superficie diáfana con techos altos.
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 2,067 sq ft Negotiable £8.80 /sq ft pa EXCL £0.73 /sq ft pcm EXCL £18,183 pa EXCL £1,515 pcm EXCL Retail Full Fit-Out Now

Ground

Size
2,067 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£8.80 /sq ft pa EXCL £0.73 /sq ft pcm EXCL £18,183 pa EXCL £1,515 pcm EXCL
Space Use
Retail
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

Ground

Size 2,067 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £8.80 /sq ft pa EXCL
Space Use Retail
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

• Taxes and Charges not included in the Rent
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Retail Unit
  • Located in-line with other retail
  • Private Restrooms
  • High Ceilings
  • Finished Ceilings: 9 ft 10 in
  • Muchas posibilidades.
  • Superficie diáfana con techos altos.

Property Facts

Total Space Available 2,067 sq ft
Property Type Build-to-Rent
Property Subtype Apartment
Apartment Style Mid-Rise
Property Size < 15,000 sq ft
Year Built 2000 - 2009

About the Property

Residential building constructed in 2008. It has 4 above-ground floors and is located in a central area.

Carrefour Hyper
  • Listing ID: 38054382

  • Date on Market: 13/10/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Getafe, Madrid 28901

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X