Share This Listing

Message

964 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Junto a la plaza de España.
  • Excelentes conexiones mediante transporte público y privado.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 4th Floor
  • 936 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £8.65 /sq ft pa INCL £0.72 /sq ft pcm INCL £8,104 pa INCL £675.32 pcm INCL
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now

Oficina disponible en el corazón de Getafe, en uno de sus tramos más activos con alto tránsito peatonal y excelentes conexiones mediante transporte público y privado. La oficina cuenta con una superficie total de 87 m2 construidos, es totalmente exterior y se encuentra totalmente reformada. Se han cambiado las ventanas, instalaciones y el suelo. Es diáfana, muy amplia y luminosa.

  • Taxes and Charges included in the Rent
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Oficina totalmente reformada.
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Buenas conexiones.
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
4th Floor 936 sq ft Negotiable £8.65 /sq ft pa INCL £0.72 /sq ft pcm INCL £8,104 pa INCL £675.32 pcm INCL Office Full Fit-Out Now

4th Floor

Size
936 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£8.65 /sq ft pa INCL £0.72 /sq ft pcm INCL £8,104 pa INCL £675.32 pcm INCL
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

4th Floor

Size 936 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £8.65 /sq ft pa INCL

Property Overview

Exclusive office building located in the heart of Getafe, in a well-established area with all kinds of services nearby.

Year Built
1970 - 1979
Property Size
10,000 - 60,000 sq ft
Costar Property Class
C
  • Listing ID: 40041377

  • Date on Market: 06/04/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Getafe, Madrid 28903

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X