Log In/Sign up
Your email has been sent.
Calle Campiña 1,399 sq ft Retail Unit Offered at £113,369 in Guadalajara, Guadalajara 19005

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- They were completely rude.
- Good communication by public transport
- In a consolidated residential area
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Unit Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
Sale Notes
Completely raw commercial space with a total area of 130 m2.
It can be ideal for any type of commercial activity given its dimensions.
It is surrounded by all the services of supermarkets, schools, banks, pharmacies, green areas.
It is well connected by private transport, thanks to several roads, and especially the A-2 national road.
| Unit | Unit Size | Unit Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 1,399 sq ft | Retail | £113,369 (£81.04/sq ft) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 1,399 sq ft |
| Unit Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| £113,369 (£81.04/sq ft) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 1,399 sq ft |
| Unit Use | Retail |
| Price | £113,369 (£81.04/sq ft) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Notes | |
| Completely raw commercial space with a total area of 130 m2.<br> It can be ideal for any type of commercial activity given its dimensions.<br> It is surrounded by all the services of supermarkets, schools, banks, pharmacies, green areas.<br> It is well connected by private transport, thanks to several roads, and especially the A-2 national road.</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Property Size | > 50,000 sq ft | Floors | 5 |
| Property Type | Build-to-Rent (Unit) | Year Built | 2000 - 2009 |
| Property Subtype | Apartment | Parking | Yes |
| Costar Property Class | C |
| Total Property Size | > 50,000 sq ft |
| Property Type | Build-to-Rent (Unit) |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Costar Property Class | C |
| Floors | 5 |
| Year Built | 2000 - 2009 |
| Parking | Yes |
Amenities
- Bus Route
Site Amenities
- Close to Public Transportation
- Lift
1 1
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Calle Campiña
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.