Log In/Sign up
Your email has been sent.
Paseo Doctor Fernández Iparraguirre 1,184 - 1,754 sq ft Retail Units Offered at £418,595 - £558,126 Per Unit in Guadalajara, Guadalajara 19001

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Multiple possibilities
- Good communications
- Centrally located and consolidated area
2 Units Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Unit Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
Sale Notes
Commercial premises located at street level in a central, consolidated and busy area of Guadalajara.
Its wide facades and distribution give them multiple possibilities.
Nearby there are bus stops and all kinds of services.
Nearby there are bus stops and all kinds of services.
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
Sale Notes
Nearby there are bus stops and all kinds of services.
Nearby there are bus stops and all kinds of services.
| Unit | Unit Size | Unit Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 1,754 sq ft | Retail | £558,126 (£318.20/sq ft) | - |
| - | 1,184 sq ft | Retail | £418,595 (£353.54/sq ft) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 1,754 sq ft |
| Unit Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| £558,126 (£318.20/sq ft) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 1,184 sq ft |
| Unit Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| £418,595 (£353.54/sq ft) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 1,754 sq ft |
| Unit Use | Retail |
| Price | £558,126 (£318.20/sq ft) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Notes | |
| Commercial premises located at street level in a central, consolidated and busy area of Guadalajara.<br> Its wide facades and distribution give them multiple possibilities.<br> Nearby there are bus stops and all kinds of services.</li></ul> |
1 of 4
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 1,184 sq ft |
| Unit Use | Retail |
| Price | £418,595 (£353.54/sq ft) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Notes | |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Property Size | > 50,000 sq ft | Floors | 5 |
| Property Type | Build-to-Rent | Year Built | 2000 - 2009 |
| Property Subtype | Apartment | Parking | Yes |
| Costar Property Class | C |
| Total Property Size | > 50,000 sq ft |
| Property Type | Build-to-Rent |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Costar Property Class | C |
| Floors | 5 |
| Year Built | 2000 - 2009 |
| Parking | Yes |
Amenities
- Bus Route
- Natural Light
Site Amenities
- Close to Public Transportation
- Lift
1 1
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Paseo Doctor Fernández Iparraguirre
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.