Share This Listing

Message

957 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Investment Highlights

  • Half equipped for bar and the other meeting room
  • Last activity: bar, club, association
  • Can be purchased together or separately

1 Unit Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Unit Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • Unit Puerta 01
  • 699 sq ft
  • Retail
  • £91,568 (£131.00/sq ft)
  • -
Sale Type Investment or Owner Occupier
Sale Notes
Local available on Tirso de Molina street in Guadalajara.

It has 65 m2 of built area divided in two, on the one hand half of the premises is equipped as a bar, and the other half a meeting room. They are sold as sets but also separately. Good condition. Metal closure, bar, toilets and stoneware floors.

Last activity: Bar, cafeteria
Unit Unit Size Unit Use Price NOI
Unit Puerta 01 699 sq ft Retail £91,568 (£131.00/sq ft) -

Unit Puerta 01

Unit Size
699 sq ft
Unit Use
Retail
Price
£91,568 (£131.00/sq ft)
NOI
-

Unit Puerta 01

Unit Size 699 sq ft
Unit Use Retail
Price £91,568 (£131.00/sq ft)
NOI -
Sale Type Investment or Owner Occupier
Sale Notes
Local available on Tirso de Molina street in Guadalajara.<br> <br> It has 65 m2 of built area divided in two, on the one hand half of the premises is equipped as a bar, and the other half a meeting room. They are sold as sets but also separately. Good condition. Metal closure, bar, toilets and stoneware floors.<br> <br> Last activity: Bar, cafeteria</li></ul>

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Total Property Size < 15,000 sq ft
Property Type Build-to-Rent (Unit)
Property Subtype Apartment
Costar Property Class C
Floors 5
Year Built 1970 - 1979
  • Listing ID: 31262662

  • Date on Market: 27/11/2019

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Guadalajara, Guadalajara 19001

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.