Log In/Sign up
Your email has been sent.
Calle Sopetrán 645 sq ft Retail Unit Offered at £61,045 in Guadalajara, Guadalajara 19004

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Magnificent location at the entrance to Guadalajara
- Perfect for hospitality
- Close to the RENFE station
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Unit Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
Sale Notes
Great commercial space at the entrance of Guadalajara. Located in the Barrio de los Manantiales with many services and green areas around it, as well as very good access and visibility.
The premises have 60 m2 built. This is a bar with a terrace. Ideal for starting your own business.
It has a main room with bar and tables, a fully equipped kitchen with service door, two bathrooms for customers and one for employees and a warehouse.
It also has a large façade with windows that provide lots of natural light and a blind metal closure.
| Unit | Unit Size | Unit Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 645 sq ft | Retail | £61,045 (£94.64/sq ft) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 645 sq ft |
| Unit Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| £61,045 (£94.64/sq ft) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 18
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 645 sq ft |
| Unit Use | Retail |
| Price | £61,045 (£94.64/sq ft) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Notes | |
| Great commercial space at the entrance of Guadalajara. Located in the Barrio de los Manantiales with many services and green areas around it, as well as very good access and visibility.<br> The premises have 60 m2 built. This is a bar with a terrace. Ideal for starting your own business.<br> It has a main room with bar and tables, a fully equipped kitchen with service door, two bathrooms for customers and one for employees and a warehouse.<br> It also has a large façade with windows that provide lots of natural light and a blind metal closure.</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Property Size | > 50,000 sq ft | Floors | 7 |
| Property Type | Build-to-Rent (Unit) | Year Built | 2000 - 2009 |
| Costar Property Class | C | Parking | Yes |
| Total Property Size | > 50,000 sq ft |
| Property Type | Build-to-Rent (Unit) |
| Costar Property Class | C |
| Floors | 7 |
| Year Built | 2000 - 2009 |
| Parking | Yes |
Amenities
- Bus Route
- Natural Light
Site Amenities
- Close to Public Transportation
1 1
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Calle Sopetrán
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.