Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Good location
  • Possibility to make a showcase.
  • Versatile space

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 1,808 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £8.62 /sq ft pa INCL £0.72 /sq ft pcm INCL £15,585 pa INCL £1,299 pcm INCL
  • Retail
  • Shell And Core
  • Now

Local comercial situado en la planta baja de un edificio residencial, en una de las mejores zonas comerciales del casco histórico de Guadalajara. Tiene una superficie de 168 m2 distribuidos en dos alturas. Se encuentra en bruto y diáfano, por lo que resulta ideal para adaptar a diferentes actividades.

  • Taxes and Charges included in the Rent
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Versatile space
  • High Ceilings
  • Good location
  • Possibility to make a showcase.
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 1,808 sq ft Negotiable £8.62 /sq ft pa INCL £0.72 /sq ft pcm INCL £15,585 pa INCL £1,299 pcm INCL Retail Shell And Core Now

Ground

Size
1,808 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£8.62 /sq ft pa INCL £0.72 /sq ft pcm INCL £15,585 pa INCL £1,299 pcm INCL
Space Use
Retail
Fit-Out
Shell And Core
Available
Now

Ground

Size 1,808 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £8.62 /sq ft pa INCL

Property Facts

Total Space Available 1,808 sq ft
Property Type Build-to-Rent
Property Subtype Apartment
Apartment Style Mid-Rise
Property Size < 15,000 sq ft
Year Built 2000 - 2009

Mercadona
  • Listing ID: 32442284

  • Date on Market: 12/07/2024

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Guadalajara, Guadalajara 19001

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.