Log In/Sign up
Your email has been sent.
Zona centro 1,636 sq ft Retail Unit Offered at £235,460 in Guadalajara, Guadalajara 19001

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Distributed over two floors
- In the heart of the town
- Suitable for any activity
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Unit Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
Sale Notes
Commercial space with a total area of 152 m2 and located in the center, very close to Calle Mayor.
It is fully conditioned.
It is suitable for any business since it is located in the best area of Guadalajara.
It is well connected by public transport, thanks to several urban bus lines.
It is fully conditioned.
| Unit | Unit Size | Unit Use | Price | NOI |
| Unit Puerta 1D | 1,636 sq ft | Retail | £235,460 (£143.92/sq ft) | - |
Unit Puerta 1D
| Unit Size |
| 1,636 sq ft |
| Unit Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| £235,460 (£143.92/sq ft) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 5
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit Puerta 1D
| Unit Size | 1,636 sq ft |
| Unit Use | Retail |
| Price | £235,460 (£143.92/sq ft) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Notes | |
| Commercial space with a total area of 152 m2 and located in the center, very close to Calle Mayor.<br> It is fully conditioned.<br> It is suitable for any business since it is located in the best area of Guadalajara.<br> It is well connected by public transport, thanks to several urban bus lines.</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Property Size | 10,000 - 60,000 sq ft | Floors | 3 |
| Property Type | Build-to-Rent (Unit) | Year Built | 2000 - 2009 |
| Property Subtype | Apartment | Parking | Yes |
| Costar Property Class | C |
| Total Property Size | 10,000 - 60,000 sq ft |
| Property Type | Build-to-Rent (Unit) |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Costar Property Class | C |
| Floors | 3 |
| Year Built | 2000 - 2009 |
| Parking | Yes |
Amenities
Site Amenities
- 24 Hour Access
- Close to Public Transportation
- Public Transportation
1 1
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Zona centro
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.