Log In/Sign up
Your email has been sent.
Calle Madrid Fluters 3,013 sq ft Retail Unit Offered at £138,660 in Guadalajara, Guadalajara 19001

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Distributed over two floors
- Lots of natural light
- Good communication by public transport
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Unit Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
Sale Notes
Commercial premises with a total area of 280 m2 distributed over two floors, basement and ground floor.
It is located in the historic center of Guadalajara next to Calle Mayor in the consolidated shopping and services area.
By public transport it has good communication, thanks to several urban bus lines.
| Unit | Unit Size | Unit Use | Price | NOI |
| Unit Puerta 01 | 3,013 sq ft | Retail | £138,660 (£46.02/sq ft) | - |
Unit Puerta 01
| Unit Size |
| 3,013 sq ft |
| Unit Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| £138,660 (£46.02/sq ft) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 39
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit Puerta 01
| Unit Size | 3,013 sq ft |
| Unit Use | Retail |
| Price | £138,660 (£46.02/sq ft) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Notes | |
| Commercial premises with a total area of 280 m2 distributed over two floors, basement and ground floor.<br> It is located in the historic center of Guadalajara next to Calle Mayor in the consolidated shopping and services area.<br> By public transport it has good communication, thanks to several urban bus lines.</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Property Size | < 15,000 sq ft | Floors | 4 |
| Property Type | Build-to-Rent (Unit) | Year Built | 1950 - 1959 |
| Costar Property Class | C |
| Total Property Size | < 15,000 sq ft |
| Property Type | Build-to-Rent (Unit) |
| Costar Property Class | C |
| Floors | 4 |
| Year Built | 1950 - 1959 |
Amenities
- Bus Route
1 1
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Calle Madrid Fluters
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.