Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Investment Highlights

  • Local for sale and for rent
  • Busy area
  • With shop window

1 Unit Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Unit Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 269 sq ft
  • Retail
  • £38,371 (£142.64/sq ft)
  • -
Sale Type Investment or Owner Occupier
Sale Notes
Commercial premises for sale or rent on street floor in Guadalajara.

The place has a total area of 25 m2 and is diaphanous inside. It has a small window to the outside so it is visible from the street. Inside it has 1 toilet and terrazzo floor.

Highlight its location in a busy area and with shops in its surroundings.
Unit Unit Size Unit Use Price NOI
- 269 sq ft Retail £38,371 (£142.64/sq ft) -

-

Unit Size
269 sq ft
Unit Use
Retail
Price
£38,371 (£142.64/sq ft)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 269 sq ft
Unit Use Retail
Price £38,371 (£142.64/sq ft)
NOI -
Sale Type Investment or Owner Occupier
Sale Notes
Commercial premises for sale or rent on street floor in Guadalajara. <br> <br> The place has a total area of 25 m2 and is diaphanous inside. It has a small window to the outside so it is visible from the street. Inside it has 1 toilet and terrazzo floor. <br> <br> Highlight its location in a busy area and with shops in its surroundings.</li></ul>

Property Facts

The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Total Property Size > 50,000 sq ft
Property Type Build-to-Rent (Unit)
Property Subtype Apartment
Costar Property Class C
Floors 12
Year Built 1980 - 1989

Amenities

Site Amenities

  • Public Transportation
  • Listing ID: 34191019

  • Date on Market: 28/08/2020

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Guadalajara, Guadalajara 19002

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.