Log In/Sign up
Your email has been sent.
Zona Centro 699 sq ft Retail Unit Offered at £43,604 in Guadalajara, Guadalajara 19004

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Versatile space
- Busy residential area
- Good state of conservation
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Unit Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
Description
Commercial space located in a busy residential area of Guadalajara.
It is a space that has 65 m2 distributed on a ground floor with direct access at street level. The place has a large shop window that brings luminosity to the interior. It has a metal lock, a toilet with window and extensive renovation possibilities.
Pending confirmation of whether there is a possibility of switching from use to housing.
| Unit | Unit Size | Unit Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 699 sq ft | Retail | £43,604 (£62.38/sq ft) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 699 sq ft |
| Unit Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| £43,604 (£62.38/sq ft) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 699 sq ft |
| Unit Use | Retail |
| Price | £43,604 (£62.38/sq ft) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Description | |
| Commercial space located in a busy residential area of Guadalajara.<br> <br> It is a space that has 65 m2 distributed on a ground floor with direct access at street level. The place has a large shop window that brings luminosity to the interior. It has a metal lock, a toilet with window and extensive renovation possibilities.<br> <br> Pending confirmation of whether there is a possibility of switching from use to housing.</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Property Size | 10,000 - 60,000 sq ft | Costar Property Class | C |
| Property Type | Build-to-Rent (Unit) | Floors | 9 |
| Property Subtype | Apartment | Year Built | 1970 - 1979 |
| Total Property Size | 10,000 - 60,000 sq ft |
| Property Type | Build-to-Rent (Unit) |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Costar Property Class | C |
| Floors | 9 |
| Year Built | 1970 - 1979 |
Amenities
- Bus Route
- Natural Light
1 1
1 of 8
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Hogar e Inversión
Zona Centro
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.