Log In/Sign up
Your email has been sent.
Zona Los Valles - Sanz Vázquez 3,336 sq ft Retail Unit Offered at £348,829 in Guadalajara, Guadalajara 19005
Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Zona residencial consolidada.
- A pocos minutos de todos los servicios.
Executive Summary
Residential building with 5 above-ground floors, featuring apartments on upper levels, several office spaces, and a large commercial unit on the ground floor. The property was built in 2006.
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Unit Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
Description
Amplio local comercial con una superficie de 310 m2 distribuidos en varias estancias y con acceso a pie de calle.
Sale Notes
Magnífico local comercial con una superficie de 310 m2 situado en una de las mejores zonas de Guadalajara.
Dispone de varias estancias, así como baño y entrada/acceso desde la calle. Cuenta con grandes escaparates, techos altos con iluminación empotrada, suelo de gres y aire acondicionado frío-calor.
Última actividad, clínica médica privada.
Última actividad, clínica médica privada.
| Unit | Unit Size | Unit Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 3,336 sq ft | Retail | £348,829 (£104.57/sq ft) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 3,336 sq ft |
| Unit Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| £348,829 (£104.57/sq ft) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 6
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 3,336 sq ft |
| Unit Use | Retail |
| Price | £348,829 (£104.57/sq ft) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Description | |
| Amplio local comercial con una superficie de 310 m2 distribuidos en varias estancias y con acceso a pie de calle.</li></ul> | |
| Sale Notes | |
| Magnífico local comercial con una superficie de 310 m2 situado en una de las mejores zonas de Guadalajara.<br> <br> Dispone de varias estancias, así como baño y entrada/acceso desde la calle. Cuenta con grandes escaparates, techos altos con iluminación empotrada, suelo de gres y aire acondicionado frío-calor.<br> <br> Última actividad, clínica médica privada.</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Property Size | > 50,000 sq ft | Floors | 5 |
| Property Type | Build-to-Rent (Unit) | Year Built | 2000 - 2009 |
| Property Subtype | Apartment | Parking | Yes |
| Costar Property Class | C |
| Total Property Size | > 50,000 sq ft |
| Property Type | Build-to-Rent (Unit) |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Costar Property Class | C |
| Floors | 5 |
| Year Built | 2000 - 2009 |
| Parking | Yes |
Amenities
Site Amenities
- Lift
1 1
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Zona Los Valles - Sanz Vázquez
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.