Log In/Sign up
Your email has been sent.
Calle Luis de Lucena 2,873 sq ft Retail Unit Offered at £130,811 in Guadalajara, Guadalajara 19001

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Ubicación en pleno casco histórico.
- Buen paso de gente y entorno rodeado de servicios.
Executive Summary
Residential property with 1,891 m² of built space distributed across five above-ground floors, located in Guadalajara. Situated in the historic center of the city, in a busy area with all types of services nearby.
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Unit Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
Description
Interesting commercial premises of 267 m2 available for sale on Calle Luis de Lucena in Guadalajara.
The space is located on the ground floor of a residential building, and has direct and independent access on the street floor.
The premises have two toilets and a wide façade, thanks to which it enjoys a lot of visibility.
It has heating, interior patio and shop window. Energy certification is being processed.
It is ideal for any type of commercial activity.
It is ideal for any type of commercial activity.
Sale Notes
Oportunidad única para inversores y emprendedores! Se ofrece un local de 291 metros cuadrados en una excelente ubicación, ideal para transformar en el espacio que siempre has soñado. La propiedad requiere una reforma integral, lo que te permite personalizarla a tu gusto y necesidades. Cuenta con acceso mediante escaleras, y un patio con luz natural. facilitando su adaptación a diferentes usos y proyectos. No dispone de dormitorios ni baños, lo que la convierte en un espacio versátil para diferentes actividades comerciales o de servicios.
| Unit | Unit Size | Unit Use | Price | NOI |
| Unit E | 2,873 sq ft | Retail | £130,811 (£45.53/sq ft) | - |
Unit E
| Unit Size |
| 2,873 sq ft |
| Unit Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| £130,811 (£45.53/sq ft) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit E
| Unit Size | 2,873 sq ft |
| Unit Use | Retail |
| Price | £130,811 (£45.53/sq ft) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Description | |
| Interesting commercial premises of 267 m2 available for sale on Calle Luis de Lucena in Guadalajara. <br> The space is located on the ground floor of a residential building, and has direct and independent access on the street floor. <br> The premises have two toilets and a wide façade, thanks to which it enjoys a lot of visibility.<br> It has heating, interior patio and shop window. Energy certification is being processed. <br> It is ideal for any type of commercial activity.</li></ul> | |
| Sale Notes | |
| Oportunidad única para inversores y emprendedores! Se ofrece un local de 291 metros cuadrados en una excelente ubicación, ideal para transformar en el espacio que siempre has soñado. La propiedad requiere una reforma integral, lo que te permite personalizarla a tu gusto y necesidades. Cuenta con acceso mediante escaleras, y un patio con luz natural. facilitando su adaptación a diferentes usos y proyectos. No dispone de dormitorios ni baños, lo que la convierte en un espacio versátil para diferentes actividades comerciales o de servicios.</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Property Size | 10,000 - 60,000 sq ft | Costar Property Class | C |
| Property Type | Build-to-Rent (Unit) | Floors | 5 |
| Property Subtype | Apartment | Year Built | 1960 - 1969 |