Log In/Sign up
Your email has been sent.
Calle Boadilla 3,756 - 3,767 sq ft Industrial Units Offered at £13,953 - £52,324 Per Unit in Illescas, Toledo 45200

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Distributed on two floors
- Inside a complex of industrial buildings
- Good communication by private transport
2 Units Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Unit Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
Description
Industrial warehouse for sale with a total area of 349 m2, of which 249 m2 are located on the floor and 100 m2 on a mezzanine floor.
The ship has numerous possibilities since it is very spacious and easily accessible.
It is located inside an industrial estate so road traffic is high.
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
Description
Nave industrial adosada disponible en Illescas, provincia de Toledo.
Cuentan con grandes cristaleras en la fachada lo que aporta una gran luminosidad al interior de las mismas. En la parte delantera tienen un amplio espacio destinado a aparcamiento.
Se encuentran ubicadas en un polígono industrial consolidado de gran importancia en su entorno con todo tipo de servicios y grandes empresas en los alrededores. Próximas al centro de Illescas.
Están perfectamente comunicadas por carretera con fácil acceso a la A-42.
| Unit | Unit Size | Unit Use | Price | NOI |
| Unit Puerta 07 | 3,756 sq ft | Industrial | £52,324 (£13.93/sq ft) | - |
| - | 3,767 sq ft | Industrial | £13,953 (£3.70/sq ft) | - |
Unit Puerta 07
| Unit Size |
| 3,756 sq ft |
| Unit Use |
| Industrial |
| Price |
| £52,324 (£13.93/sq ft) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 3,767 sq ft |
| Unit Use |
| Industrial |
| Price |
| £13,953 (£3.70/sq ft) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 1
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit Puerta 07
| Unit Size | 3,756 sq ft |
| Unit Use | Industrial |
| Price | £52,324 (£13.93/sq ft) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Description | |
| Industrial warehouse for sale with a total area of 349 m2, of which 249 m2 are located on the floor and 100 m2 on a mezzanine floor.<br> The ship has numerous possibilities since it is very spacious and easily accessible.<br> It is located inside an industrial estate so road traffic is high.</li></ul> |
1 of 1
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 3,767 sq ft |
| Unit Use | Industrial |
| Price | £13,953 (£3.70/sq ft) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Description | |
| Nave industrial adosada disponible en Illescas, provincia de Toledo.<br> Cuentan con grandes cristaleras en la fachada lo que aporta una gran luminosidad al interior de las mismas. En la parte delantera tienen un amplio espacio destinado a aparcamiento. <br> Se encuentran ubicadas en un polígono industrial consolidado de gran importancia en su entorno con todo tipo de servicios y grandes empresas en los alrededores. Próximas al centro de Illescas.<br> Están perfectamente comunicadas por carretera con fácil acceso a la A-42.</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Property Size | > 50,000 sq ft | Floors | 2 |
| Property Type | Industrial | Year Built | 2000 - 2009 |
| Property Subtype | Warehouse | Parking | Yes |
| Costar Property Class | C |
| Total Property Size | > 50,000 sq ft |
| Property Type | Industrial |
| Property Subtype | Warehouse |
| Costar Property Class | C |
| Floors | 2 |
| Year Built | 2000 - 2009 |
| Parking | Yes |
Amenities
- Close to Public Transportation
- Natural Light
1 1
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Calle Boadilla
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.