Share This Listing

Message

948 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 34,541 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £555,136 pa HT-HC £46,261 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: £92,223
  • Security Deposit: £153,705
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.64 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £22,202 pa £1,850 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 1st Floor
  • 3,714 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £59,683 pa HT-HC £4,974 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: £92,223
  • Security Deposit: £153,705
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.64 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £2,387 pa £198.91 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 34,541 sq ft Negotiable £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £555,136 pa HT-HC £46,261 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
1st Floor 3,714 sq ft Negotiable £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £59,683 pa HT-HC £4,974 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
34,541 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £555,136 pa HT-HC £46,261 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
3,714 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £59,683 pa HT-HC £4,974 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 34,541 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: £92,223
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.64 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £22,202 pa £1,850 pcm
  • Security Deposit: £153,705
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in

1st Floor

Size 3,714 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: £92,223
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.64 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £2,387 pa £198.91 pcm
  • Security Deposit: £153,705
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

LE CABINET GHT IMMO VOUS PROPOSE : EN ZONE INDUSTRIELLE PRIVÉE ET SÉCURISÉE, À PROXIMITÉ DE L'AUTOROUTE A86 ET DES TRANSPORTS EN COMMUN, UN ENSEMBLE ENTREPÔT ET BUREAUX DE 3 554 M². CARACTÉRISTIQUES : - Bâtiment neuf - Zone privée et sécurisée - 24 places de parking - Accès semi-remorques - Résistance au sol : 5T/m² - Bardage double peau - Tarif jaune - 1 accès piéton - 4 portes à quais - 2 porte de plain-pied - Kitchenette - Hauteur sous plafond : 8 mètres LOYER : 59 233€ / MOIS / HT / HCnGHT IMMO - 01 48 93 81 23 - Plus d'informations sur www.ghtimmo.fr (réf. 940048483)

Industrial Facility Facts

Property Size
38,255 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 37610823

  • Date on Market: 27/03/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93120 La Courneuve

NiveauTypeSurfaceDescription
RDCStockage3209
R+1Bureau345
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X