Share This Listing

Message

948 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 37,706 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £393,898 pa HT-HC £32,825 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: £76,220
  • Security Deposit: £127,034
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.12 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £42,418 pa £3,535 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.72 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £65,038 pa £5,420 pcm
  • 1st Floor
  • 10,936 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £114,245 pa HT-HC £9,520 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: £76,220
  • Security Deposit: £127,034
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.12 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £12,303 pa £1,025 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.72 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £18,864 pa £1,572 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 37,706 sq ft Negotiable £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £393,898 pa HT-HC £32,825 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
1st Floor 10,936 sq ft Negotiable £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £114,245 pa HT-HC £9,520 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
37,706 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £393,898 pa HT-HC £32,825 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
10,936 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £114,245 pa HT-HC £9,520 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 37,706 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: £76,220
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.12 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £42,418 pa £3,535 pcm
  • Security Deposit: £127,034
  • Property Tax:
    £1.72 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £65,038 pa £5,420 pcm

1st Floor

Size 10,936 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: £76,220
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.12 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £12,303 pa £1,025 pcm
  • Security Deposit: £127,034
  • Property Tax:
    £1.72 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £18,864 pa £1,572 pcm

Property Overview

LE CABINET GHT IMMO VOUS PROPOSE AU PIED DE LA A86 ET À 10 MINUTES DU MÉTRO, UN ENTREPÔT ET BUREAUX DE 4 519 M². ACTIVITÉ : 3 503 M² - BUREAUX : 1 016 M² CARACTÉRISTIQUES : ZONE PRIVÉE ET SÉCURISÉE - GARDIENNAGE LA NUIT - HAUTEUR DE 8 MÈTRES - ACCÈS GROS PORTEURS - 7 PORTE SECTIONNELLE - 7 PORTE PIÉTONS - BUREAUX À L'ÉTAGE - CHAUFFAGE ÉLECTRIQUE - 35 PLACES DE PARKING. LOYER : 48 955 € / MOIS / HT / HC nGHT IMMO - 01 48 93 81 23 - Plus d'informations sur www.ghtimmo.fr (réf. 940048331)

Industrial Facility Facts

Property Size
48,642 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 37611412

  • Date on Market: 27/03/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93120 La Courneuve

NiveauTypeSurfaceDescription
RDCStockage3503
R+1Bureau1016
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X