Your email has been sent.
93120 La Courneuve 18,643 sq ft of Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
Features
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
- Finished Ceilings: 28 ft 8 in
- Central Air Conditioning
- Bureaux modernes et climatisés
- Entrepôt de 8,75 m de hauteur sous poutre
-
Rental Charges: £2.13 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £2,980 pa £248.32 pcm
- Open Floor Plan Layout
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Reception Area
- 2 quais + 1 accès plain-pied
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- 1 Level Access Door
- 2 Loading Docks
- Reception Area
- Entrepôt de 8,75 m de hauteur sous poutre
- Bureaux modernes et climatisés
-
Rental Charges: £2.13 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £36,721 pa £3,060 pcm
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Central Air Conditioning
- Finished Ceilings: 28 ft 8 in
- 2 quais + 1 accès plain-pied
| Space | Size | Term | Rate | Space Use | Fit-Out | Available |
| Ground, Ste Bureaux | 1,399 sq ft | Negotiable | £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £22,489 pa HT-HC £1,874 pcm HT-HC | Office | Full Fit-Out | Now |
| Ground - Entrepôt | 17,244 sq ft | Negotiable | £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £277,136 pa HT-HC £23,095 pcm HT-HC | Industrial | Full Fit-Out | Now |
Ground, Ste Bureaux
| Size |
| 1,399 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £22,489 pa HT-HC £1,874 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| Full Fit-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground - Entrepôt
| Size |
| 17,244 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £277,136 pa HT-HC £23,095 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Fit-Out |
| Full Fit-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground, Ste Bureaux
| Size | 1,399 sq ft |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
£16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | Full Fit-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
- Open Floor Plan Layout
- Finished Ceilings: 28 ft 8 in
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Central Air Conditioning
- Reception Area
- Bureaux modernes et climatisés
- 2 quais + 1 accès plain-pied
- Entrepôt de 8,75 m de hauteur sous poutre
Ground - Entrepôt
| Size | 17,244 sq ft |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
£16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Fit-Out | Full Fit-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- 1 Level Access Door
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- 2 Loading Docks
- Central Air Conditioning
- Reception Area
- Finished Ceilings: 28 ft 8 in
- Entrepôt de 8,75 m de hauteur sous poutre
- 2 quais + 1 accès plain-pied
- Bureaux modernes et climatisés
Property Overview
SCAMAC IMMO, specializing in commercial real estate, offers the following property for lease: A brand-new, next-generation building designed for activities and storage, ideally located in the La Courneuve business district. The property features two dock doors and one ground-level door, along with a heavy-duty maneuvering area and trailer parking zone. Specifications: - **1,619 sq. ft.** on the ground floor for warehouse use, including approximately **100 sq. ft.** for reception/office space on the ground floor. - **113 sq. ft.** of open-plan office space on the upper floor. - **8-meter ceiling height** in the warehouse. - **Yellow rate (100Kva)** power supply. - **LED lighting** throughout. - **Air conditioning** included. Available immediately.
Warehouse Facility Facts
Presented by
"93120 La Courneuve"
Thanks! Your message was sent.