Your email has been sent.
93120 La Courneuve 26,049 sq ft of Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
-
Rental Charges: £0.88 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £19,067 pa £1,589 pcm
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: £0.88 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £3,958 pa £329.84 pcm
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rate | Space Use | Fit-Out | Available |
| Ground | 21,571 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £312,011 pa HT-HC £26,001 pcm HT-HC | Industrial | - | Now |
| 1st Floor | 4,478 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £64,769 pa HT-HC £5,397 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 21,571 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £312,011 pa HT-HC £26,001 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 4,478 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £64,769 pa HT-HC £5,397 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 21,571 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
1st Floor
| Size | 4,478 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
Immprove vous propose à la location, sur la commune de La Courneuve (93), une messagerie indépendante d'une surface d'environ 2400 m², au pied des axes autoroutiers A1 et A86. Certification BREEAM Very Good. . Certification BREEAM Very Good . Bâtiment indépendant . Accès VL / PL . Aire de manoeuvre 33 mètres . Bureaux et locaux sociaux . Pré câblage informatique et téléphonique . Accès quais : 46 . Accès plain-pied : 1 . Eclairage LED Surface RDC : 2004 m² Surface terrain : 10838 Situation/Transports : Tram Danton (TRAMWAY-T1) Autoroute A1 ; A86 Route N2 Dépot de garantie : 3 mois de loyer HT HC
Industrial Facility Facts
Presented by
"93120 La Courneuve"
Thanks! Your message was sent.