Share This Listing

Message

948 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(6)

• Ground
  • 8,826 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £92,206 pa HT-HC £7,684 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.27 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £11,207 pa £933.88 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 11,098 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £115,932 pa HT-HC £9,661 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.27 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £14,090 pa £1,174 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 17,782 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £185,761 pa HT-HC £15,480 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.27 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £22,577 pa £1,881 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 3,025 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £31,597 pa HT-HC £2,633 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.27 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £3,840 pa £320.02 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 3,380 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £35,308 pa HT-HC £2,942 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.27 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £4,291 pa £357.61 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 4,532 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £47,340 pa HT-HC £3,945 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.27 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £5,754 pa £479.47 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 8,826 sq ft 3/6/9 £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £92,206 pa HT-HC £7,684 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ground 11,098 sq ft 3/6/9 £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £115,932 pa HT-HC £9,661 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ground 17,782 sq ft 3/6/9 £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £185,761 pa HT-HC £15,480 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
1st Floor 3,025 sq ft 3/6/9 £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £31,597 pa HT-HC £2,633 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 3,380 sq ft 3/6/9 £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £35,308 pa HT-HC £2,942 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 4,532 sq ft 3/6/9 £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £47,340 pa HT-HC £3,945 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
8,826 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £92,206 pa HT-HC £7,684 pcm HT-HC

Size
11,098 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £115,932 pa HT-HC £9,661 pcm HT-HC

Size
17,782 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £185,761 pa HT-HC £15,480 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
3,025 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £31,597 pa HT-HC £2,633 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
3,380 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £35,308 pa HT-HC £2,942 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
4,532 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £47,340 pa HT-HC £3,945 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 8,826 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.27 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £11,207 pa £933.88 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Ground

Size 11,098 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.27 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £14,090 pa £1,174 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Ground

Size 17,782 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.27 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £22,577 pa £1,881 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor

Size 3,025 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.27 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £3,840 pa £320.02 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor

Size 3,380 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.27 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £4,291 pa £357.61 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor

Size 4,532 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.27 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £5,754 pa £479.47 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Situé à La Courneuve (93), IMMPROVE vous propose à la location un bâtiment indépendant d'une surface de 4 519 m² divisibles à partir de 1 134 m². Ces locaux bénéficie d'un visibilité depuis l'autoroute A86 et d'une accessibilité particulièrement privilégiée. . Façades en cassettes métalliques . Accès poids lourds et véhicules légers . Gardiennage (nuit et week-end) ACTIVITE : . Hauteur : 8 m . Hall privatif . Accès de plain-pied pour portes sectionnelles . Charge au sol : 3,5 T/m² . Quais niveleurs pour les cellules 4.3 et 4.4 . Stockage extérieur pour la cellule 4.7 BUREAUX : . Chauffage par convecteurs électriques . Dalles moquette . Faux plafonds . Luminaires encastrés Immeuble indépendant Surface RDC : 3503 m² Surface terrain : 0 Situation/Transports : Tram Ligne T1 - Stade Géo André Grand Paris Express Fort d'Aubervilliers (L15 Horizon 2030) RER Le Bourget RER (L16/L17 Mi 2027) Autoroute A 1, A 16 et A 86 Aéroport Aéroport - Roissy Charles de Gaulle à 15 km Aéroport Aéroport - Le Bourget à 4 km Dépot de garantie : 3 mois de loyer HT HC Conditions particulières à la location : Taxe stationnements : 44,64 euros U/an HT . Assurance et honoraires de gestion : à la charge du preneur

Property Facts

Property Size
48,642 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property