Share This Listing

Message

948 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • Basement - 2
  • 1,442 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £8.42 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.70 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £12,149 pa HT-HC £1,012 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.81 /sq ft pa £0.23 /sq ft pcm £4,057 pa £338.06 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 10 ft 2 in
  • Ground - 2
  • 1,690 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £8.42 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.70 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £14,235 pa HT-HC £1,186 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.81 /sq ft pa £0.23 /sq ft pcm £4,753 pa £396.08 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 10 ft 2 in
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Basement - 2 1,442 sq ft 3/6/9 £8.42 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.70 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £12,149 pa HT-HC £1,012 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ground - 2 1,690 sq ft 3/6/9 £8.42 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.70 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £14,235 pa HT-HC £1,186 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now

Basement - 2

Size
1,442 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£8.42 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.70 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £12,149 pa HT-HC £1,012 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - 2

Size
1,690 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£8.42 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.70 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £14,235 pa HT-HC £1,186 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Basement - 2

Size 1,442 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £8.42 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.81 /sq ft pa £0.23 /sq ft pcm £4,057 pa £338.06 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 10 ft 2 in

Ground - 2

Size 1,690 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £8.42 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.81 /sq ft pa £0.23 /sq ft pcm £4,753 pa £396.08 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 10 ft 2 in

Property Overview

France Locaux vous propose des locaux d'activité avec un sous-sol au sein d'une zone d'activité gardiennée et à proximité des transports en commun et de l'A86. - Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 3/6/9 ans - Préavis : 6 mois - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ILAT - Indexation : Annuelle, date prise effet - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois HT - Loyers et charges : Mensuels et d'avance - Accès gros porteur - Hauteur sous plafond : 3,10 mètres - Terrain clos - Type de couverture : - Rampe - zone gardiennée - raccordé au gaz

Property Facts

Property Size
3,132 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38859652

  • Date on Market: 31/03/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93120 La Courneuve

Batiment - LotEtageTypeSurfaceDisponibilité
2rez de chaussée surélevéActivité157 m²Immédiate
2sous-solstockage134 m²Immédiate
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X