Your email has been sent.
93120 La Courneuve 4,101 - 13,132 sq ft of Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
Features
All Available Spaces(3)
-
Rental Charges: £2.81 /sq ft pa £0.23 /sq ft pcm £8,810 pa £734.14 pcm
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: £2.81 /sq ft pa £0.23 /sq ft pcm £11,534 pa £961.20 pcm
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: £2.81 /sq ft pa £0.23 /sq ft pcm £25,400 pa £2,117 pcm
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rate | Space Use | Fit-Out | Available |
| - | 3,132 sq ft | Negotiable | £8.44 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.70 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £26,429 pa HT-HC £2,202 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ste Lot 15 | 4,101 sq ft | Negotiable | £7.63 /sq ft pa HT £0.64 /sq ft pcm HT £31,308 pa HT £2,609 pcm HT | Light Industrial | - | Now |
| Ste Lot 16 | 9,031 sq ft | Negotiable | £8.44 /sq ft pa HT £0.70 /sq ft pcm HT £76,208 pa HT £6,351 pcm HT | Light Industrial | - | Now |
-
| Size |
| 3,132 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £8.44 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.70 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £26,429 pa HT-HC £2,202 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste Lot 15
| Size |
| 4,101 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £7.63 /sq ft pa HT £0.64 /sq ft pcm HT £31,308 pa HT £2,609 pcm HT |
| Space Use |
| Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste Lot 16
| Size |
| 9,031 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £8.44 /sq ft pa HT £0.70 /sq ft pcm HT £76,208 pa HT £6,351 pcm HT |
| Space Use |
| Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size | 3,132 sq ft |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
£8.44 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Ste Lot 15
| Size | 4,101 sq ft |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
£7.63 /sq ft pa HT |
| Space Use | Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Ste Lot 16
| Size | 9,031 sq ft |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
£8.44 /sq ft pa HT |
| Space Use | Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
EOL vous propose à la location un plateau de bureaux de 291 m² situé à La Courneuve (93). Bénéficiant d'un emplacement géographique stratégiques, cette offre est accessible via les grands axes routiers (A86, boulevard périphérique, etc) et les transports en commun (RER B, métro ligne 7, tram T1 et bus). Intéressés ? N'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour de plus amples informations. Informatique : Baie de brassage, Câblage informatique, Câblage RJ45, Fibre optique raccordée Technique : Belle hauteur sous plafond
Property Facts
Presented by
"93120 La Courneuve"
Thanks! Your message was sent.