Share This Listing

Message

948 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• -
  • 2,153 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £8.04 /sq ft pa HT £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT £17,299 pa HT £1,442 pcm HT
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.51 /sq ft pa £0.21 /sq ft pcm £5,402 pa £450.16 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.48 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £1,038 pa £86.50 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £2.09 /sq ft pa £0.17 /sq ft pcm £4,498 pa £374.82 pcm
  • -
  • 4,844 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £9.64 /sq ft pa HT £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT £46,708 pa HT £3,892 pcm HT
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.51 /sq ft pa £0.21 /sq ft pcm £12,154 pa £1,013 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.48 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £2,335 pa £194.62 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £2.09 /sq ft pa £0.17 /sq ft pcm £10,120 pa £843.34 pcm
  • -
  • 9,688 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £8.04 /sq ft pa HT £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT £77,847 pa HT £6,487 pcm HT
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.51 /sq ft pa £0.21 /sq ft pcm £24,308 pa £2,026 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.48 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £4,671 pa £389.24 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £2.09 /sq ft pa £0.17 /sq ft pcm £20,240 pa £1,687 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
- 2,153 sq ft Negotiable £8.04 /sq ft pa HT £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT £17,299 pa HT £1,442 pcm HT Office - Now
- 4,844 sq ft Negotiable £9.64 /sq ft pa HT £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT £46,708 pa HT £3,892 pcm HT Office - Now
- 9,688 sq ft Negotiable £8.04 /sq ft pa HT £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT £77,847 pa HT £6,487 pcm HT Office - Now

-

Size
2,153 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£8.04 /sq ft pa HT £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT £17,299 pa HT £1,442 pcm HT

Size
4,844 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£9.64 /sq ft pa HT £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT £46,708 pa HT £3,892 pcm HT

Size
9,688 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£8.04 /sq ft pa HT £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT £77,847 pa HT £6,487 pcm HT
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 2,153 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £8.04 /sq ft pa HT
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £2.51 /sq ft pa £0.21 /sq ft pcm £5,402 pa £450.16 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.48 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £1,038 pa £86.50 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £2.09 /sq ft pa £0.17 /sq ft pcm £4,498 pa £374.82 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

-

Size 4,844 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £9.64 /sq ft pa HT
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £2.51 /sq ft pa £0.21 /sq ft pcm £12,154 pa £1,013 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.48 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £2,335 pa £194.62 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £2.09 /sq ft pa £0.17 /sq ft pcm £10,120 pa £843.34 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

-

Size 9,688 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £8.04 /sq ft pa HT
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £2.51 /sq ft pa £0.21 /sq ft pcm £24,308 pa £2,026 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.48 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £4,671 pa £389.24 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £2.09 /sq ft pa £0.17 /sq ft pcm £20,240 pa £1,687 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

EOL vous propose à la location des bureaux de 200 m² à 900 m² situés à La Courneuve (93). Ces locaux sont sécurisés et gardiennés et des places de parking sont mises à disposition. Bénéficiant d'une excellente desserte, ces biens sont accessibles via les axes routiers (A86 et A1) et les transports en commun (Tramway T1, RER C et D, bus 143/249). Intéressés ? N'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour tout renseignement complémentaire. Voierie lourde Informatique : Baie de brassage, Câblage informatique, Câblage RJ45, Fibre optique raccordable, Plinthes périphériques Technique : Faux plafonds, Double vitrage

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
10,000 - 60,000 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39220140

  • Date on Market: 27/01/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93120 La Courneuve

LotSurfaceTypeLoyer (€ HT/an)Prix (€)
450 m²bureaux54 0000
900 m²bureaux90 0000
200 m²bureaux20 0000
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X