Share This Listing

Message

948 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Available
  • Ground, Ste 15
  • 1,281 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £8.44 /sq ft pa HT £0.70 /sq ft pcm HT £10,808 pa HT £900.65 pcm HT
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.41 /sq ft pa £0.20 /sq ft pcm £3,093 pa £257.73 pcm
  • Ground - 3/16/15
  • 9,688 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £8.44 /sq ft pa HT £0.70 /sq ft pcm HT £81,739 pa HT £6,812 pcm HT
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.41 /sq ft pa £0.20 /sq ft pcm £23,391 pa £1,949 pcm
  • Ground - cour privative
  • 3,864 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £8.44 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.70 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £32,608 pa HT-HC £2,717 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.41 /sq ft pa £0.20 /sq ft pcm £9,330 pa £777.53 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground, Ste 15 1,281 sq ft 3/6/9 £8.44 /sq ft pa HT £0.70 /sq ft pcm HT £10,808 pa HT £900.65 pcm HT Office - Now
Ground - 3/16/15 9,688 sq ft 3/6/9 £8.44 /sq ft pa HT £0.70 /sq ft pcm HT £81,739 pa HT £6,812 pcm HT Light Industrial - Now
Ground - cour privative 3,864 sq ft 3/6/9 £8.44 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.70 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £32,608 pa HT-HC £2,717 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now

Ground, Ste 15

Size
1,281 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£8.44 /sq ft pa HT £0.70 /sq ft pcm HT £10,808 pa HT £900.65 pcm HT
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - 3/16/15

Size
9,688 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£8.44 /sq ft pa HT £0.70 /sq ft pcm HT £81,739 pa HT £6,812 pcm HT

Size
3,864 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£8.44 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.70 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £32,608 pa HT-HC £2,717 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste 15

Size 1,281 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £8.44 /sq ft pa HT
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.41 /sq ft pa £0.20 /sq ft pcm £3,093 pa £257.73 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Ground - 3/16/15

Size 9,688 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £8.44 /sq ft pa HT
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.41 /sq ft pa £0.20 /sq ft pcm £23,391 pa £1,949 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Ground - cour privative

Size 3,864 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £8.44 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.41 /sq ft pa £0.20 /sq ft pcm £9,330 pa £777.53 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

France Locaux vous propose un local d'activité au sein d'une zone d'activité gardiennée à proximité immédiate de la N2. - Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 3/6/9 ans - Préavis : 6 mois - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ILAT - Indexation : Annuelle, date prise effet - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois HT - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance - Accès de plain-pied : 1 - Accès gros porteur - Accès semi-remorque : oui - Hauteur sous poutre : 4 à 5 mètres - Parking Extérieur - Type de charpente : Métallique - Type de couverture : bac acier

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39300938

  • Date on Market: 04/02/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93120 La Courneuve

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X