Your email has been sent.
93120 La Courneuve 4,112 sq ft of Light Industrial Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: £2.81 /sq ft pa £0.23 /sq ft pcm £11,565 pa £963.72 pcm
| Space | Size | Term | Rate | Space Use | Fit-Out | Available |
| Ground | 4,112 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £7.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.64 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £31,400 pa HT-HC £2,617 pcm HT-HC | Light Industrial | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 4,112 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £7.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.64 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £31,400 pa HT-HC £2,617 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 4,112 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£7.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
France Locaux vous propose un local d'activité au sein d'une zone d'activité gardiennée à proximité immédiate de la N2 - Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 3/6/9 ans - Préavis : 6 mois - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ILAT - Indexation : Annuelle, date prise effet - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois HT - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance - Accès de plain-pied : 1 - Accès gros porteur - Accès semi-remorque : oui - Hauteur sous poutre : 4 à 5 mètres - Parking Extérieur - Type de charpente : Métallique - Type de couverture : bac acier
Presented by
"93120 La Courneuve"
Thanks! Your message was sent.