Share This Listing

Message

948 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(4)

• Ground
  • 11,141 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £116,382 pa HT-HC £9,698 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.19 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £13,303 pa £1,109 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 40,946 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £427,744 pa HT-HC £35,645 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.19 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £48,894 pa £4,075 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 2,131 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £22,264 pa HT-HC £1,855 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.19 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £2,545 pa £212.08 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 7,696 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £80,399 pa HT-HC £6,700 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.19 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £9,190 pa £765.85 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 11,141 sq ft 3/6/9 £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £116,382 pa HT-HC £9,698 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ground 40,946 sq ft 3/6/9 £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £427,744 pa HT-HC £35,645 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
1st Floor 2,131 sq ft 3/6/9 £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £22,264 pa HT-HC £1,855 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 7,696 sq ft 3/6/9 £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £80,399 pa HT-HC £6,700 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
11,141 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £116,382 pa HT-HC £9,698 pcm HT-HC

Size
40,946 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £427,744 pa HT-HC £35,645 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
2,131 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £22,264 pa HT-HC £1,855 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
7,696 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £80,399 pa HT-HC £6,700 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 11,141 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.19 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £13,303 pa £1,109 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Ground

Size 40,946 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.19 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £48,894 pa £4,075 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor

Size 2,131 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.19 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £2,545 pa £212.08 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor

Size 7,696 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.19 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £9,190 pa £765.85 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

A proximité immédiate de l'A86, G2B REAL ESTATE vous propose à la location plusieurs surfaces d'activités et leurs bureaux d'accompagnement, divisibles à partir de 473 m². Activités non autorisées : Alimentaire Garages Établissements recevant du public Site gardienné la nuit (de 19h à 7h) et le week-end (24h/24) Fermeture du site par clôture et portails sur rue Hall d'accueil privatif par lot Surface RDC : 4839 m² Surface terrain : 0 Situation/Transports : Route N2 Autoroute A1 - A3 - A86 - Boulevard Périphérique "Porte de la Villette" à 3,5 km Métro La Courneuve - 8 Mai 1945 (7) à 700 m. RER La Courneuve - Aubervilliers (B) Dépot de garantie : 3 mois de loyer HT HC Conditions particulières à la location : TASS : 0,50 euros/m²/an

Property Facts

Property Size
61,914 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39735352

  • Date on Market: 11/03/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93120 La Courneuve

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
1 Bureaux 715 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur TVA Indice ILAT Trimestriel d'avance