Share This Listing

Message

948 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(5)

• Ground
  • 6,533 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £7.98 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £52,165 pa HT-HC £4,347 pcm HT-HC
  • Retail
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.21 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £7,875 pa £656.26 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 27,540 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £7.98 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £219,889 pa HT-HC £18,324 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.21 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £33,196 pa £2,766 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 2nd Floor
  • 8,866 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £92,622 pa HT-HC £7,718 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.21 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £10,687 pa £890.59 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Mezzanine
  • 2,724 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £7.98 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £21,747 pa HT-HC £1,812 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.21 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £3,283 pa £273.59 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Mezzanine
  • 17,512 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £7.98 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £139,824 pa HT-HC £11,652 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.21 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £21,109 pa £1,759 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 6,533 sq ft 3/6/9 £7.98 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £52,165 pa HT-HC £4,347 pcm HT-HC Retail - Now
Ground 27,540 sq ft 3/6/9 £7.98 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £219,889 pa HT-HC £18,324 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
2nd Floor 8,866 sq ft 3/6/9 £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £92,622 pa HT-HC £7,718 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Mezzanine 2,724 sq ft 3/6/9 £7.98 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £21,747 pa HT-HC £1,812 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Mezzanine 17,512 sq ft 3/6/9 £7.98 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £139,824 pa HT-HC £11,652 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now

Ground

Size
6,533 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£7.98 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £52,165 pa HT-HC £4,347 pcm HT-HC

Size
27,540 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£7.98 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £219,889 pa HT-HC £18,324 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size
8,866 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £92,622 pa HT-HC £7,718 pcm HT-HC

Size
2,724 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£7.98 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £21,747 pa HT-HC £1,812 pcm HT-HC

Size
17,512 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£7.98 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £139,824 pa HT-HC £11,652 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 6,533 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £7.98 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Retail
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.21 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £7,875 pa £656.26 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Ground

Size 27,540 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £7.98 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.21 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £33,196 pa £2,766 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

2nd Floor

Size 8,866 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.21 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £10,687 pa £890.59 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Mezzanine

Size 2,724 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £7.98 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.21 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £3,283 pa £273.59 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Mezzanine

Size 17,512 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £7.98 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.21 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £21,109 pa £1,759 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Au sein d'un parc clos et sécurisé à proximité des axes routiers (N2 et A86/A1), G2B REAL ESTATE vous propose à la location un entrepôt de 5 890 m² divisibles à partir de 823 m². Contrôle d'accès Gardiennage Aire de manoeuvre Surface RDC : 0 m² Surface terrain : 0 Haut. libre min. ss poutre : 6 m Haut. libre max. ss poutre : 11,6 m Résistance sol : 3 T/m² Nbr de portes à quai : 1 Ossature : Béton Situation/Transports : Bus Rue Rateau (BUS-152, BUS-607, BUS-609, BUS-N46) RER LE BOURGET (RER B) Transilien Le Bourget (TRAIN-RER B) Autoroute A86 Autoroute A1 Route RN2 Dépot de garantie : 3 mois de loyer HT HC

Property Facts

Property Size
63,173 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39744827

  • Date on Market: 27/03/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93120 La Courneuve

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
Rdc Stockage 2 558,55 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur TVA Indice ILAT Trimestriel d'avance
Rdc Show Room 606,97 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur TVA Indice ILAT Trimestriel d'avance