Share This Listing

Message

948 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 7,535 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £8.68 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.72 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £65,391 pa HT-HC £5,449 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: £28,025
  • Security Deposit: £23,354
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.43 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £3,270 pa £272.47 pcm
  • 1st Floor
  • 3,229 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £8.68 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.72 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £28,025 pa HT-HC £2,335 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: £28,025
  • Security Deposit: £23,354
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.43 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £1,401 pa £116.77 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 7,535 sq ft Negotiable £8.68 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.72 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £65,391 pa HT-HC £5,449 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
1st Floor 3,229 sq ft Negotiable £8.68 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.72 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £28,025 pa HT-HC £2,335 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now

Ground

Size
7,535 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£8.68 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.72 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £65,391 pa HT-HC £5,449 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
3,229 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£8.68 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.72 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £28,025 pa HT-HC £2,335 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 7,535 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £8.68 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: £28,025
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.43 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £3,270 pa £272.47 pcm
  • Security Deposit: £23,354

1st Floor

Size 3,229 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £8.68 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: £28,025
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.43 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £1,401 pa £116.77 pcm
  • Security Deposit: £23,354

Property Overview

LE CABINET GHT IMMO VOUS PROPOSE À LA LOCATION : EN ZONE INDUSTRIELLE, UN ENTREPÔT DE 700 M² AU SOL, ACCOMPAGNÉ DE 300 M² DE MEZZANINE. CARACTÉRISTIQUES : - Accès semi-remorque - Accès piétons - Hauteur sous mezzanine : 3 mètres - Hauteur totale : 6,5 mètres - Charge mezzanine : 2 T/m² - 2 places de parking LOYER : 9 000 € / MOIS / HT / HC TYPE DE BAIL : Précaire ou 3/6/9 nGHT IMMO - 01 48 93 81 23 - Plus d'informations sur www.ghtimmo.fr (réf. 940048395)

Industrial Facility Facts

Property Size
10,764 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39939752

  • Date on Market: 27/03/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93120 La Courneuve

NiveauTypeSurfaceDescription
RDCStockage700
R+1Mezzanine300STOCKAGE 2T / M²
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X