Share This Listing

Message

948 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground - Bâtiment B
  • 38,223 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £614,300 pa HT-HC £51,192 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.64 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £24,572 pa £2,048 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.04 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £39,930 pa £3,327 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground - Bâtiment B 38,223 sq ft 3/6/9 £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £614,300 pa HT-HC £51,192 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now

Ground - Bâtiment B

Size
38,223 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £614,300 pa HT-HC £51,192 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - Bâtiment B

Size 38,223 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.64 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £24,572 pa £2,048 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.04 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £39,930 pa £3,327 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in

Property Overview

Avison Young France vous propose un bâtiment neuf à la location à La Courneuve, à proximité immédiate des axes routiers et des transports en commun. Le bâtiment dispose d'une partie activité de 3 169 m² avec portes de plain-pied et portes à quai ainsi que 382 m² de bureaux d'accompagnement. Au sein d'un site clos et sécurisé. Je suis disponible pour tout complément d'information. - Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 3/6/9 ans - Fiscalité : TVA - Indexation : Annuelle - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois HT - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance - Hauteur sous poutre minimum : 8 m - Cour camion 32 m & 42 m - Aire de béquillage béton - Fourreaux bornes électriques - Bardage double peau - Eclairage LED - Tarif jaune 180 kVA - 5 T/m² - 70 places de parking (1/151 m²)

Property Facts

Property Size
38,223 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39969282

  • Date on Market: 31/03/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93120 La Courneuve

Batiment - LotActivitéBureauxSurface totalePortes à quaisPortes plain-piedParkings
Bâtiment B3189 m²382 m²3551 m²4224
Link copied