Share This Listing

Message

948 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ste Bât. B / RDC
  • 3,229 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £25,949 pa HT-HC £2,162 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.09 /sq ft pa £0.17 /sq ft pcm £6,747 pa £562.23 pcm
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • Ste Bât. B RDC droit
  • 2,153 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £17,299 pa HT-HC £1,442 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.09 /sq ft pa £0.17 /sq ft pcm £4,498 pa £374.82 pcm
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ste Bât. B / RDC 3,229 sq ft 3/6/9 £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £25,949 pa HT-HC £2,162 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ste Bât. B RDC droit 2,153 sq ft 3/6/9 £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £17,299 pa HT-HC £1,442 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ste Bât. B / RDC

Size
3,229 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £25,949 pa HT-HC £2,162 pcm HT-HC

Size
2,153 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £17,299 pa HT-HC £1,442 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Bât. B / RDC

Size 3,229 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.09 /sq ft pa £0.17 /sq ft pcm £6,747 pa £562.23 pcm
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr

Ste Bât. B RDC droit

Size 2,153 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.09 /sq ft pa £0.17 /sq ft pcm £4,498 pa £374.82 pcm
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr

Property Overview

DATA IMMO vous présente a La courneuve, 500 m2 de bureaux A la Courneuve dans un Parc Bureaux et activité de standing. Des cellules d'activité et des bureaux pouvant être rendus ERP 5 (Norme Etablissement recevant du Public). Les locaux bénéficient d'une excellente accessibilité par la A86 et l'A1. Un bus situé devant le Parc emmène en quelques minutes au RER B. Gardiennage 24h/24 Accès poids lourds Activité : . Accès de plain-pied . Hauteur sous plafond : environ 4m70 . Grande porte sectionnelle Bureaux : . Bâtiment indépendant . Accès PMR . Alarme . Ascenseur . Jardin . Faux plafonds . Chauffage : Chauff. collectif . Câblage : Câblage informatique . Parking : emplacements en extérieur SÉCURITÉ : - Gardienné 24/24 - Alarme électronique CONSTRUCTION : - Mur béton agrafé - Ossature métallique ERP : - ERP à définir ETAT DES LOCAUX : - Bâtiment indépendant - Locaux rénovés BUREAUX D'ACCOMPAGNEMENT : - Faux plafonds - Faux plancher technique CHAUFFAGE : - Chauffage collectif SERVICES : - Câblage informatique - Espaces verts PRESTATIONS TECHNIQUES/ QUALITATIVES : - Ascenseur - Accessibilité PMR

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
5,382 sq ft

Energy

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39973498

  • Date on Market: 31/03/2026