Share This Listing

Message

948 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ste B
  • 2,153 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £17,299 pa HT-HC £1,442 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £2,081 pa £173.43 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.71 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £3,680 pa £306.67 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.71 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £3,680 pa £306.67 pcm
  • Ste B
  • 9,688 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £77,847 pa HT-HC £6,487 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £9,365 pa £780.42 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.71 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £16,560 pa £1,380 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.71 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £16,560 pa £1,380 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ste B 2,153 sq ft Negotiable £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £17,299 pa HT-HC £1,442 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ste B 9,688 sq ft Negotiable £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £77,847 pa HT-HC £6,487 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ste B

Size
2,153 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £17,299 pa HT-HC £1,442 pcm HT-HC

Size
9,688 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £77,847 pa HT-HC £6,487 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste B

Size 2,153 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.71 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £3,680 pa £306.67 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £2,081 pa £173.43 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.71 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £3,680 pa £306.67 pcm

Ste B

Size 9,688 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.71 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £16,560 pa £1,380 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £9,365 pa £780.42 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.71 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £16,560 pa £1,380 pcm

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL vous propose à la location une surface de bureaux d'environ 1 100 m² divisible à partir de 200 m² au sein d'un site clos et sécurisé avec service de gardiennage 24/7. Les bureaux disposent d'un sol moquette, d'un faux plafond et de la climatisation. Des places de parkings extérieures viennent compléter chaque bureau. Le site est à proximité des axes autoroutiers A1 et A86 et accessible en transport via le RER B en gare de « La Courneuve / Aubervilliers », le métro ligne 7 station « la Courneuve / 8 Mai 1945 ». - Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 3/6/9 ans - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ILAT - Indexation : Annuelle - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois HT - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance - Site clos et sécurisé - Gardiennage 24h/24h - Fibre optique - Locaux lumineux - Faux plafonds - Sol Moquette - Sol carrelé (Accueil) - Bureaux climatisés

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
< 15,000 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39976614

  • Date on Market: 31/03/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93120 La Courneuve

Bât/LotTypologieSurfaceLoyer m²/an HT HCParking sous-sol/Parking extérieurObservations