Share This Listing

Message

948 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agents for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Features

Drive-in Bays
Yes
Dock-level Loading Doors
2
Standard Parking Spaces
Yes

All Available Spaces(5)

• Available
  • Ground - 4/1+2+3+4+5
  • 24,574 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £256,714 pa HT-HC £21,393 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £23,756 pa £1,980 pcm
  • Includes 6,405 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • 1 Loading Dock
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.62 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £15,152 pa £1,263 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.84 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £20,618 pa £1,718 pcm
  • 1 Level Access Door
  • G
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): > 450 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • Ground - 4/2
  • 5,716 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £59,709 pa HT-HC £4,976 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £5,525 pa £460.45 pcm
  • Includes 1,270 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.62 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £3,524 pa £293.69 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.84 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £4,796 pa £399.63 pcm
  • 1 Level Access Door
  • G
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): > 450 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • Ground - 4/3
  • 8,062 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £84,222 pa HT-HC £7,018 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £7,794 pa £649.48 pcm
  • Includes 1,733 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.62 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £4,971 pa £414.26 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.84 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £6,764 pa £563.70 pcm
  • 1 Level Access Door
  • G
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): > 450 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • Ground - 4/4
  • 4,306 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £44,978 pa HT-HC £3,748 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £4,162 pa £346.85 pcm
  • Includes 1,292 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.62 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £2,655 pa £221.23 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.84 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £3,613 pa £301.04 pcm
  • 1 Level Access Door
  • G
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): > 450 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • Ground - 4/5
  • 7,944 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £82,985 pa HT-HC £6,915 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £7,679 pa £639.94 pcm
  • Includes 1,292 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.62 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £4,898 pa £408.18 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.84 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £6,665 pa £555.42 pcm
  • 1 Level Access Door
  • G
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): > 450 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground - 4/1+2+3+4+5 24,574 sq ft Negotiable £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £256,714 pa HT-HC £21,393 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ground - 4/2 5,716 sq ft Negotiable £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £59,709 pa HT-HC £4,976 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ground - 4/3 8,062 sq ft Negotiable £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £84,222 pa HT-HC £7,018 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ground - 4/4 4,306 sq ft Negotiable £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £44,978 pa HT-HC £3,748 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ground - 4/5 7,944 sq ft Negotiable £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £82,985 pa HT-HC £6,915 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now

Ground - 4/1+2+3+4+5

Size
24,574 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £256,714 pa HT-HC £21,393 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - 4/2

Size
5,716 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £59,709 pa HT-HC £4,976 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - 4/3

Size
8,062 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £84,222 pa HT-HC £7,018 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - 4/4

Size
4,306 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £44,978 pa HT-HC £3,748 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - 4/5

Size
7,944 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £82,985 pa HT-HC £6,915 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - 4/1+2+3+4+5

Size 24,574 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.62 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £15,152 pa £1,263 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £23,756 pa £1,980 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.84 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £20,618 pa £1,718 pcm
  • Includes 6,405 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • 1 Level Access Door
  • 1 Loading Dock
  • G
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): > 450 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr

Ground - 4/2

Size 5,716 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.62 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £3,524 pa £293.69 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £5,525 pa £460.45 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.84 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £4,796 pa £399.63 pcm
  • Includes 1,270 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • 1 Level Access Door
  • G
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): > 450 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr

Ground - 4/3

Size 8,062 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.62 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £4,971 pa £414.26 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £7,794 pa £649.48 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.84 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £6,764 pa £563.70 pcm
  • Includes 1,733 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • 1 Level Access Door
  • G
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): > 450 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr

Ground - 4/4

Size 4,306 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.62 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £2,655 pa £221.23 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £4,162 pa £346.85 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.84 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £3,613 pa £301.04 pcm
  • Includes 1,292 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • 1 Level Access Door
  • G
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): > 450 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr

Ground - 4/5

Size 7,944 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.62 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £4,898 pa £408.18 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £7,679 pa £639.94 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.84 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £6,665 pa £555.42 pcm
  • Includes 1,292 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • 1 Level Access Door
  • G
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): > 450 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL vous propose à la location un bâtiment indépendant à usage d'activités et de stockage, plusieurs cellules divisibles à partir de 400m², situé dans un parc d'activités clos, sécurisé et gardienné, en façade de l'autoroute A86, à la Courneuve. Chaque cellule dispose d'un accès de plain-pied, certains lots dispose de quais niveleurs, d'une hauteur de 8 mètres, d'une résistance au sol de 3,5T/m² et de bureaux d'accompagnement. Des divisions peut être étudier sur ce bâtiment permettant de proposer différentes surfaces, divisibles à partir de 400m² et jusqu'à 2 283m², permettant de s'adapter à tout utilisateur. Ce parc d'activités, situé en façade de l'A86 et à 3,5km de la porte de la Villette bénéficie d'une visibilité particulièrement privilégiée et d'une localisation stratégique avec un accès direct aux autoroutes A86 et A1, ainsi qu'à proximité du boulevard périphérique. Il est également situé à proximité des transports en commun: RER B 'Aubervilliers La Courneuve', de la station de métro 'La Courneuve-8 mai 1945' (Ligne 7), située à 9 minutes à pied et de la station du Tramway 'Danton' (Ligne T1). Possibilité de réaliser du stockage extérieur sur certaines cellules. Des places de parkings sont disponibles. Activités non acceptées: Cash & Carry - Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 3/6/9 ans - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ILAT - Indexation : Annuelle - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois HT/HC - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance - Site clos et gardienné - Visibilité A86 - Accès moyens et gros porteurs - Plusieurs Hall d'accueil privatifs - Hauteur libre : 8 mètres - 1 accès de plain-pied - 2 quai niveleurs (en latéral) (selon les lots) - Résistance au sol rdc : 3,5 T./m2 - Eclaire LED - Resistance au sol étage: 350kg/m² - Chauffage par tubes radiants au gaz - Dimensions portes: 4,00 (h) X 4,20 (l) - Locaux sociaux - Vestiaires hommes / femmes - Bureaux d'accompagnement - RIA - Places de parkings VL