Share This Listing

Message

948 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • Ground - Lot 1-2-3-4
  • 32,518 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £339,699 pa HT-HC £28,308 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.73 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £56,181 pa £4,682 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.27 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £41,286 pa £3,441 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.46 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £14,999 pa £1,250 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground - Lot 1-2-3-4 32,518 sq ft 3/6/9 £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £339,699 pa HT-HC £28,308 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now

Ground - Lot 1-2-3-4

Size
32,518 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £339,699 pa HT-HC £28,308 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - Lot 1-2-3-4

Size 32,518 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.27 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £41,286 pa £3,441 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.46 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £14,999 pa £1,250 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.73 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £56,181 pa £4,682 pcm

Property Overview

Avison Young France vous propose un local d'activité qui bénéficie d'une localisation exceptionnelle, à seulement quelques pas du périphérique (Porte de la Villette), offrant un accès direct à l'autoroutes A1. Idéal pour de la logistique du dernier kilomètre. La cellule de 3.021 m² dispose de 5 portes sectionnelle et 2 accès quai. La cellules est accessible aux gros porteurs, VUL et vélos-cargos. Le site est clos, sécurisé, et gardienné la nuit Je suis disponible pour tout complément d'information. - Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 3/6/9 ans - Préavis : 3 mois - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ILAT - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois HT - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance - Accès gros porteur - Accès plain-pied - Aérothermes - Bureaux partiellement cloisonnés - Charge au sol : 3,5 tonnes /m² - Convecteurs électriques - Couverture bac acier - Façade bardage double peau - Faux plafond - Gardien régisseur - Hall accueillant - Hauteur sous ferme : 8 - Luminaires faux plafond - Moquette - Nbre Parkings extérieurs privatifs : 21 - Porte sectionnelle : 5 - Quais : 2 - Site clos et sécurisé

Property Facts

Property Size
32,518 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.